Licensed to Victoria Track and Field Club
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/05/2008 09:32 PM
                               2008 Dogwood Meet                               
                   Victoria, BC  - 10/05/2008 to 11/05/2008                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 324  Women 16-99 100 Meter Dash T51/52   WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    54 Stilwell T52, Mich  74 BC Wheelchair            21.37  -0.1 
  2    60 Richter T52, Becky  82 Cyclones Road an         36.45  -0.1 
 
Event 325  Men 16-99 100 Meter Dash T51/52 WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    56 Hustvedt T52, Jame  69 BC Wheelchair            24.05  -1.0 
 
Event 326  Women 16-99 200 Meter Dash T51/52  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    54 Stilwell T52, Mich  74 BC Wheelchair            37.25  -0.1 
  2    60 Richter T52, Becky  82 Cyclones Road an       1:10.07  -0.1 
 
Event 327  Men 16-99 200 Meter Dash T51/52 WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    56 Hustvedt T52, Jame  69 BC Wheelchair            42.88  -1.1 
 
Event 328  Women 16-99 400 Meter Dash T51/52 WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    54 Stilwell T52, Mich  74 BC Wheelchair          1:21.80  
  2    60 Richter T52, Becky  82 Cyclones Road an       2:36.22  
 
Event 330  Women 16-99 800 Meter Run T51/52  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    54 Stilwell T52, Mich  74 BC Wheelchair          2:40.59  
 
Event 331  Men 16-99 800 Meter Run T51/52 WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    56 Hustvedt T52, Jame  69 BC Wheelchair          3:13.98  
 
Event 333  Men 16-99 1500 Meter Run T51/52 WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    56 Hustvedt T52, Jame  69 BC Wheelchair          6:02.17  
 
Event 334  Women 16-99 100 Meter Dash T53 WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    58 Duff T53, Ilana     86 Cyclones Road an         17.94  -0.1 
 
Event 335  Men 16-99 100 Meter Dash T53 WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    57 DeWitt T53, Nathan  90 BC Wheelchair            18.52  -1.0 
 
Event 336  Women 16-99 200 Meter Dash T53 WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    58 Duff T53, Ilana     86 Cyclones Road an         31.43  -0.1 
  2    55 Des Mazes T53, Jes  83 BC Wheelchair            38.98  -0.1 
 
Event 337  Men 16-99 200 Meter Dash T53 WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    57 DeWitt T53, Nathan  90 BC Wheelchair            32.41  -1.1 
 
Event 338  Women 16-99 400 Meter Dash T53VWC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    58 Duff T53, Ilana     86 Cyclones Road an       1:02.02  
  2    55 Des Mazes T53, Jes  83 BC Wheelchair          1:16.80  
 
Event 339  Men 16-99 400 Meter Dash T53 WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    57 DeWitt T53, Nathan  90 BC Wheelchair          1:06.67  
 
Event 340  Women 16-99 800 Meter Run T53  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    55 Des Mazes T53, Jes  83 BC Wheelchair          2:49.64  
 
Event 341  Men 16-99 800 Meter Run T53 WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    57 DeWitt T53, Nathan  90 BC Wheelchair          2:26.08  
 
Event 343  Men 16-99 1500 Meter Run T53 WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    57 DeWitt T53, Nathan  90 BC Wheelchair          4:45.60  
 
Event 344  Women 16-99 100 Meter Dash T54 WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    59 Frie T54, Keira     87 Cyclones Road an         18.53  -0.1 
 
Event 345  Men 16-99 100 Meter Dash T54 WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    62 Shaw T54, Kyle      87 Cyclones Road an         16.19  -1.0 
  2    61 Dupont T54, Alexan  85 Cyclones Road an         16.41  -1.0 
  3    63 Schiissler  T54, D  51 Cyclones Road an         19.40  -1.0 
 
Event 346  Women 16-99 200 Meter Dash T54 WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    59 Frie T54, Keira     87 Cyclones Road an         33.41  -0.1 
 
Event 347  Men 16-99 200 Meter Dash T54  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    61 Dupont T54, Alexan  85 Cyclones Road an         27.10  -1.1 
  2    62 Shaw T54, Kyle      87 Cyclones Road an         27.45  -1.1 
  3    63 Schiissler  T54, D  51 Cyclones Road an         33.31  -1.1 
 
Event 348  Women 16-99 400 Meter Dash T54  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    59 Frie T54, Keira     87 Cyclones Road an       1:04.41  
 
Event 349  Men 16-99 400 Meter Dash T54 WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    62 Shaw T54, Kyle      87 Cyclones Road an         52.42  
  2    61 Dupont T54, Alexan  85 Cyclones Road an         53.47  
  3    63 Schiissler  T54, D  51 Cyclones Road an       1:05.47  
 
Event 350  Women 16-99 800 Meter Run T54 WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    59 Frie T54, Keira     87 Cyclones Road an       2:11.07  
 
Event 351  Men 16-99 800 Meter Run T54 WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    62 Shaw T54, Kyle      87 Cyclones Road an       1:49.83  
  2    61 Dupont T54, Alexan  85 Cyclones Road an       1:52.11  
  3    63 Schiissler  T54, D  51 Cyclones Road an       2:09.75  
 
Event 353  Men 16-99 1500 Meter Run T54 WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    62 Shaw T54, Kyle      87 Cyclones Road an       3:27.74  
  2    61 Dupont T54, Alexan  85 Cyclones Road an       3:38.50