Licensed to Victoria Track and Field Club
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2010 08:35 PM
                       2010 Dogwood Track and Field Meet                       
                     Victoria, BC  - 8/5/2010 to 9/5/2010                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 300  Women 9-90 100 Meter Dash T51/52  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stilwell, Michelle        74 WC Race Seri             20.19   1.0 
  2 Clyburn, Jordan           89 Team St Lukes            31.76   1.0 
  3 Richter, Becky            82 Cyclones Road an         35.38   1.0 
 
Event 301  Women 9-90 200 Meter Dash T51/52  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richter, Becky            82 Cyclones Road an       1:03.40   2.6 
  2 Clyburn, Jordan           89 Team St Lukes          1:06.22   2.6 
 
Event 302  Women 9-90 400 Meter Dash T51/52  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stilwell, Michelle        74 WC Race Seri           1:13.69  
  2 Clyburn, Jordan           89 Team St Lukes          2:11.52  
  3 Richter, Becky            82 Cyclones Road an       2:15.06  
 
Event 304  Women 9-90 1500 Meter Run T51/52  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stilwell, Michelle        74 WC Race Seri           4:42.11  
 
Event 310  Women 9-90 100 Meter Dash T54  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Frie, Keira               87 Cyclones Road an         18.00   1.0 
  2 McClammer, Chelsea        94 Team St Lukes            20.11   1.0 
  3 Scaroni, Susannah         91 Team St Lukes            20.67   1.0 
  4 Degagne, Stephanie        90 WC Race Seri             22.01   1.0 
 
Event 311  Women 9-90 200 Meter Dash T54  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Frie, Keira               87 Cyclones Road an         31.84   2.6 
  2 McClammer, Chelsea        94 Team St Lukes            34.28   2.6 
  3 Scaroni, Susannah         91 Team St Lukes            36.11   2.6 
  4 Degagne, Stephanie        90 WC Race Seri             40.49   2.6 
 
Event 312  Women 9-90 400 Meter Dash T54  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frie, Keira               87 Cyclones Road an       1:03.70  
  2 McClammer, Chelsea        94 Team St Lukes          1:07.58  
  3 Scaroni, Susannah         91 Team St Lukes          1:09.40  
  4 Degagne, Stephanie        90 WC Race Seri           1:24.39  
 
Event 313  Women 9-90 800 Meter Run T54  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frie, Keira               87 Cyclones Road an       2:10.12  
  2 McClammer, Chelsea        94 Team St Lukes          2:18.33  
  3 Scaroni, Susannah         91 Team St Lukes          2:26.52  
  4 Degagne, Stephanie        90 WC Race Seri           3:09.36  
 
Event 314  Women 9-90 1500 Meter Run T54  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frie, Keira               87 Cyclones Road an       4:04.21  
  2 McClammer, Chelsea        94 Team St Lukes          4:21.74  
  3 Scaroni, Susannah         91 Team St Lukes          4:21.81  
 
Event 320  Men 9-90 100 Meter Dash T53  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hunt, Bob                 90 Team St Lukes            17.36   0.1 
  2 Nahachewsky, Julian       90 Cyclones Road an         17.83   0.1 
  3 Dewitt, Nathan            90 WC Race Seri             18.68   0.1 
  4 Pruitt, Austin            94 Team St Lukes            19.44   0.1 
 
Event 321  Men 9-90 200 Meter Dash T53  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nahachewsky, Julian       90 Cyclones Road an         30.60   1.5 
  2 Hunt, Bob                 90 Team St Lukes            31.48   1.5 
  3 Pruitt, Austin            94 Team St Lukes            32.35   1.5 
  4 Dewitt, Nathan            90 WC Race Seri             34.65   1.5 
 
Event 322  Men 9-90 400 Meter Dash T53  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Austin            94 Team St Lukes            58.76  
  2 Nahachewsky, Julian       90 Cyclones Road an       1:01.63  
  3 Hunt, Bob                 90 Team St Lukes          1:05.14  
  4 Dewitt, Nathan            90 WC Race Seri           1:13.39  
 
Event 323  Men 9-90 800 Meter Run T53  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nahachewsky, Julian       90 Cyclones Road an       2:04.66  
  2 Pruitt, Austin            94 Team St Lukes          2:06.82  
  3 Hunt, Bob                 90 Team St Lukes          2:15.04  
  4 Dewitt, Nathan            90 WC Race Seri           2:40.24  
 
Event 324  Men 9-90 1500 Meter Run T53  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Nathan            90 WC Race Seri           5:02.25  
 
Event 325  Men 9-90 100 Meter Dash T54  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dupont, Alexandre         85 Cyclones Road an         15.38   0.1 
  2 Solla, Eddy               95 WC Race Seri             20.05   0.1 
  3 Close, Braden             95 Cyclones Road an         21.65   0.1 
 
Event 326  Men 9-90 200 Meter Dash T54  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dupont, Alexandre         85 Cyclones Road an         26.34   1.5 
  2 Solla, Eddy               95 WC Race Seri             37.33   1.5 
  3 Close, Braden             95 Cyclones Road an         39.94   1.5 
 
Event 327  Men 9-90 400 Meter Dash T54  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dupont, Alexandre         85 Cyclones Road an         50.23  
  2 Solla, Eddy               95 WC Race Seri           1:20.19  
  3 Close, Braden             95 Cyclones Road an       1:22.31  
 
Event 328  Men 9-90 800 Meter Run T54  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dupont, Alexandre         85 Cyclones Road an       1:44.13  
  2 Solla, Eddy               95 WC Race Seri           2:49.14  
  3 Close, Braden             95 Cyclones Road an       2:51.96  
 
Event 329  Men 9-90 1500 Meter Run T54  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dupont, Alexandre         85 Cyclones Road an       3:22.19  
  2 Solla, Eddy               95 WC Race Seri           6:10.61