Licensed to Victoria Track and Field Club
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/05/2011 10:11 PM
                               2011 Dogwood Meet                               
                   Victoria, BC   - 07/05/2011 to 08/05/2011                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 300  Women 9-90 100 Meter Dash T51/52  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stilwell, Michelle        74 WC Race Seri             19.70   1.7 
  2 Richter, Becky            82 Cyclones Road            33.95   1.7 
 
Event 301  Women 9-90 200 Meter Dash T51/52  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stilwell, Michelle        74 WC Race Seri             37.71   0.4 
  2 Richter, Becky            82 Cyclones Road          1:02.44   0.4 
 
Event 302  Women 9-90 400 Meter Dash T51/52  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stilwell, Michelle        74 WC Race Seri           1:13.20  
  2 Richter, Becky            82 Cyclones Road          2:07.23  
 
Event 303  Women 9-90 800 Meter Run T51/52  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stilwell, Michelle        74 WC Race Seri           2:29.89  
 
Event 305  Women 9-90 100 Meter Dash T53  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Messer, Kristen           87 Team St Lukes            22.77   3.8 
  2 Diallo, Djami             85 WC Race Seri             27.28   3.8 
 
Event 306  Women 9-90 200 Meter Dash T53  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McClammer, Chelsea        94 Team St Lukes            34.39   0.4 
  2 Messer T33, Kristen       87 Team St Lukes            43.60   0.4 
  3 Diallo T34, Djami         85 WC Race Seri             54.81   0.4 
 
Event 307  Women 9-90 400 Meter Dash T53  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messer, Kristen           87 Team St Lukes          1:13.52  
  2 Diallo, Djami             85 WC Race Seri           1:43.65  
 
Event 308  Women 9-90 800 Meter Run T53  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClammer, Chelsea        94 Team St Lukes          2:10.50  
  2 Diallo T34, Djami         85 WC Race Seri           3:31.45  
 
Event 309  Women 9-90 1500 Meter Run T53  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Diallo, Djami             85 WC Race Seri               DNF  
 
Event 310  Women 9-90 100 Meter Dash T54  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Frie, Keira               87 Cyclones Road            17.39   1.7 
  2 Maiboll, Marianne         77 Cyclones Road            17.55   1.7 
  3 Weber, Amberlynn          93 Team St Lukes            18.45   1.7 
  4 Scaroni, Susannah         91 Team St Lukes            20.39   1.7 
  5 Salazar, Mikila           96 Team St Lukes            22.77   1.7 
 
Event 311  Women 9-90 200 Meter Dash T54  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Frie, Keira               87 Cyclones Road            31.75   0.8 
  2 Maiboll, Marianne         77 Cyclones Road            32.35   0.8 
  3 Salazar, Mikila           96 Team St Lukes            46.41   0.8 
 
Event 312  Women 9-90 400 Meter Dash T54  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frie, Keira               87 Cyclones Road          1:00.98  
  2 Weber, Amberlynn          93 Team St Lukes          1:02.34  
  3 Maiboll, Marianne         77 Cyclones Road          1:02.49  
  4 McClammer, Chelsea        94 Team St Lukes          1:05.14  
  5 Scaroni, Susannah         91 Team St Lukes          1:11.66  
  6 Salazar, Mikila           96 Team St Lukes          1:12.01  
 
Event 313  Women 9-90 800 Meter Run T54  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frie, Keira               87 Cyclones Road          2:01.58  
  2 Maiboll, Marianne         77 Cyclones Road          2:03.86  
  3 Weber, Amberlynn          93 Team St Lukes          2:08.00  
  4 Scaroni, Susannah         91 Team St Lukes          2:22.90  
  5 Salazar, Mikila           96 Team St Lukes          2:56.49  
 
Event 314  Women 9-90 1500 Meter Run T54  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frie, Keira               87 Cyclones Road          3:47.42  
  2 Scaroni, Susannah         91 Team St Lukes          4:39.95  
 
Event 315  Men 9-90 100 Meter Dash T51/52  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rigo, Isaiah              99 Team St Lukes            22.01   1.4 
  2 Hustvedt, James           69 WC Race Seri             23.56   1.4 
 
Event 316  Men 9-90 200 Meter Dash T51/52  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rigo, Isaiah              99 Team St Lukes            43.17   0.1 
  2 Hustvedt, James           69 WC Race Seri             45.94   0.1 
 
Event 317  Men 9-90 400 Meter Dash T51/52  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigo, Isaiah              99 Team St Lukes          1:14.63  
  2 Hustvedt, James           69 WC Race Seri           1:30.43  
 
Event 318  Men 9-90 800 Meter Run T51/52  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigo, Isaiah              99 Team St Lukes          2:41.01  
  2 Hustvedt, James           69 WC Race Seri           2:59.18  
 
Event 319  Men 9-90 1500 Meter Run T51/52  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hustvedt, James           69 WC Race Seri           5:51.06  
 
Event 320  Men 9-90 100 Meter Dash T53  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Austin            94 Team St Lukes            17.98   1.4 
  2 Solla, Eddy               95 WC Race Seri             18.91   1.4 
  3 Dewitt, Nathan            90 WC Race Seri             19.23   1.4 
  4 Lee, Alvin                74 WC Race Seri             25.45   1.4 
 
Event 321  Men 9-90 200 Meter Dash T53  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pruitt T34, Austin        94 Team St Lukes            30.89   0.1 
  2 Solla T34, Eddy           95 WC Race Seri             36.40   0.1 
  3 Dewitt T34, Nathan        90 WC Race Seri             36.67   0.1 
  4 Lee T34, Alvin            74 WC Race Seri             49.87   0.1 
 
Event 322  Men 9-90 400 Meter Dash T53  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Austin            94 Team St Lukes            58.11  
  2 Dewitt, Nathan            90 WC Race Seri           1:13.52  
  3 Solla, Eddy               95 WC Race Seri           1:14.23  
  4 Lee, Alvin                74 WC Race Seri           1:45.89  
 
Event 323  Men 9-90 800 Meter Run T53  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pruitt T34, Austin        94 Team St Lukes          1:50.74  
  2 Solla T34, Eddy           95 WC Race Seri           2:33.01  
  3 Dewitt T34, Nathan        90 WC Race Seri           2:40.66  
  4 Lee T34, Alvin            74 WC Race Seri           3:27.03  
 
Event 324  Men 9-90 1500 Meter Run T53  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Nathan            90 WC Race Seri           5:12.07  
  2 Solla, Eddy               95 WC Race Seri           5:36.03  
  3 Lee, Alvin                74 WC Race Seri           6:40.99  
 
Event 325  Men 9-90 100 Meter Dash T54  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dupont, Alexandre         85 Cyclones Road            15.68  -3.0 
  2 Lappin, Jake              92 Team St Lukes            16.06  -3.0 
  3 Shinoda, Masashi          88 WC Race Seri             18.56  -3.0 
  4 Nahachewsky, Julian       90 Cyclones Road            18.73  -3.0 
  5 Close, Braden             95 Cyclones Road            19.57  -3.0 
 
Event 326  Men 9-90 200 Meter Dash T54  WC
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lappin, Jake              92 Team St Lukes            27.38   0.1 
  2 Dupont, Alexandre         85 Cyclones Road            27.68   0.1 
  3 Shinoda, Masashi          88 WC Race Seri             33.31   0.1 
  4 Nahachewsky, Julian       90 Cyclones Road            33.91   0.1 
  5 Close, Braden             95 Cyclones Road            35.94   0.1 
 
Event 327  Men 9-90 400 Meter Dash T54  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dupont, Alexandre         85 Cyclones Road            51.29  
  2 Lappin, Jake              92 Team St Lukes            51.61  
  3 Shaw, Kyle                87 Cyclones Road            55.51  
  4 Nahachewsky, Julian       90 Cyclones Road          1:06.31  
  5 Shinoda, Masashi          88 WC Race Seri           1:07.09  
  6 Close, Braden             95 Cyclones Road          1:12.16  
 
Event 328  Men 9-90 800 Meter Run T54  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dupont, Alexandre         85 Cyclones Road          1:42.36  
  2 Lappin, Jake              92 Team St Lukes          1:45.76  
  3 Shaw, Kyle                87 Cyclones Road          1:52.66  
  4 Nahachewsky, Julian       90 Cyclones Road          2:17.58  
  5 Close, Braden             95 Cyclones Road          2:33.47  
 
Event 329  Men 9-90 1500 Meter Run T54  WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dupont, Alexandre         85 Cyclones Road          3:20.66  
  2 Shaw, Kyle                87 Cyclones Road          3:30.89  
  3 Lappin, Jake              92 Team St Lukes          3:38.17