Licensed to Victoria Track and Field Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 19/05/2014
                        2014 Dogwood Track & Field Meet                        
                   Victoria, BC  - 10/05/2014 to 11/05/2014                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   247 Viers, Meghan       05 Nanaimo Track            10.79   NWI 
  2   246 Paugh, Makenna      05 Nanaimo Track            12.69   NWI 
 
Event 2  Girls 10 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   938 Connorton, Maeve    04 Victoria Track            9.74   NWI  2 
  2   311 Wideski, Victoria   04 Kajaks Track              9.81   NWI  2 
  3   281 Broekhuizen, Jordy  04 Alberni Valley           10.34   NWI  2 
  4   859 Barron, Madison     04 Cowichan Valley          10.37   NWI  2 
  5   250 Van Oostrom, Reese  04 Nanaimo Track            10.41   NWI  2 
  6   841 Blumel, Margo       04 Cowichan Valley          10.60   NWI  1 
  7   936 Scott Bouris, Naev  04 Victoria Track           10.63   NWI  1 
  8   285 Mcdonald, Malika    04 Alberni Valley           10.64   NWI  1 
  8   908 Porter, Madison     04 Cowichan Valley          10.64   NWI  1 
 
Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   942 Nugent, Olivia      03 Victoria Track            9.31   NWI 
  2   858 Werner, Aisha       03 Cowichan Valley           9.35   NWI 
  3   313 Cathcart, Anna      03 Kajaks Track              9.54   NWI 
  4   252 Paugh, Madison      03 Nanaimo Track            10.22   NWI 
  5   312 Wong-Hen, Nora      03 Kajaks Track             10.43   NWI 
  6   877 Ellis, Lauren       03 Pacific Athletic         10.49   NWI 
 
Event 4  Boys 9 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   204 Chestnut, Tyson     05 Unattached B             10.04   NWI 
  2   821 Miranda, Kyan       05 Cowichan Valley          10.56   NWI 
  3   868 Maher, Evan         05 Cowichan Valley          10.68   NWI 
  4   344 Kirkendale, Sean    05 Peninsula Track          10.81   NWI 
  5   214 Watson, Cody        05 Nanaimo Track            11.40   NWI 
 
Event 5  Boys 10 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   215 Henry, Stirling     04 Nanaimo Track             9.59   NWI 
  2   220 Watson, Jayden      04 Nanaimo Track             9.68   NWI 
  3   290 Morrison, Samuel    04 Oceanside Track           9.93   NWI 
  4  1400 Loewen, Adam        04 Vancouver OL             10.22   NWI 
  5   864 Hulton, Will        04 Cowichan Valley          10.24   NWI 
 
Event 6  Boys 11 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   224 Martiniuk, Cameron  03 Nanaimo Track             8.94   NWI 
  2   822 Williams, Linden    03 Cowichan Valley           9.13   NWI 
 
Event 7  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   358 Hilton, Adrianna    05 Peninsula Track          17.60   NWI 
  2   247 Viers, Meghan       05 Nanaimo Track            17.69   NWI 
  3   246 Paugh, Makenna      05 Nanaimo Track            20.83   NWI 
 
Event 8  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   249 Menard, Carys       04 Nanaimo Track            16.14   NWI 
  2   859 Barron, Madison     04 Cowichan Valley          16.75   NWI 
  3   281 Broekhuizen, Jordy  04 Alberni Valley           16.79   NWI 
  4   841 Blumel, Margo       04 Cowichan Valley          17.11   NWI 
  5   936 Scott Bouris, Naev  04 Victoria Track           17.46   NWI 
  6   248 De Pol, Nyah        04 Nanaimo Track            17.58   NWI 
  7   908 Porter, Madison     04 Cowichan Valley          17.66   NWI 
 
Event 9  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   942 Nugent, Olivia      03 Victoria Track           15.03   NWI  2 
  2   858 Werner, Aisha       03 Cowichan Valley          15.11   NWI  1 
  3   894 Woods, Delaney      03 Pacific Athletic         15.34   NWI  1 
  4   808 Kalisch, Milena     03 Royal City               15.82   NWI  1 
  5   253 Lundman, Olivia     03 Nanaimo Track            15.87   NWI  2 
  6   251 Higgins, Paige      03 Nanaimo Track            16.08   NWI  2 
  7   252 Paugh, Madison      03 Nanaimo Track            16.21   NWI  2 
  8   361 Van Den Bulk, Alex  03 Peninsula Track          16.38   NWI  2 
  9   312 Wong-Hen, Nora      03 Kajaks Track             16.65   NWI  1 
 10   865 Wiebe, Macy         03 Cowichan Valley          16.80   NWI  1 
 
Event 10  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   255 Mbaoma, Nnya        02 Nanaimo Track            14.18   NWI  1 
  2   367 O'Flaherty, Caleig  02 NorWesters               14.57   NWI  3 
  2   203 Shandro, Angelina   02 Unattached B             14.57   NWI  2 
  4   287 Magana, Catalina    02 Oceanside Track          14.73   NWI  1 
  5   909 Fougner-Rukus, Ree  02 Cowichan Valley          14.99   NWI  3 
  6   341 Roman, Natalia      02 NorWesters               15.03   NWI  2 
  7   807 Dadson, Michelle    02 Royal City               15.20   NWI  2 
  8   988 Kennedy, Angelique  02 Comox Valley             15.55   NWI  2 
  9   288 Williams, Olivia    02 Oceanside Track          15.74   NWI  1 
 10   905 Nijjar, Naveen      02 Cowichan Valley          15.88   NWI  3 
 11   952 Works, Kelsey       02 Victoria Track           16.07   NWI  3 
 12   935 Cockburn, Lucy      02 Victoria Track           16.16   NWI  1 
 13   293 Morrison, Katherin  02 Oceanside Track          16.43   NWI  2 
 14   284 Chase, Sidney       02 Alberni Valley           16.51   NWI  3 
 15   965 Murray, Paige       02 Pacific Athletic         17.25   NWI  1 
 
Event 11  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   852 Pollock, Madelynn   01 Cowichan Valley          13.49   NWI 
  2   256 Anderton, Courtney  01 Nanaimo Track            13.75   NWI 
  3   899 Johnson, Maria      01 Nanaimo Track            14.11   NWI 
  4   964 Murray, Marissa     01 Pacific Athletic         15.00   NWI 
  5   291 Terpstra, Rhiannon  01 Oceanside Track          16.40   NWI 
 
Event 12  Girls 14-15 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   323 Lam, Georgia        99 Kajaks Track             12.89   0.4  3 
  2   980 D'Agnolo, Nicole    00 Pacific Athletic         12.93   0.4  3 
  3   829 Roy, Denise         99 Cowichan Valley          13.19  -0.9  2 
  4   996 Freer, Gabrielle    00 UVIC                     13.35   0.4  3 
  5   302 Blyt, Kyra          99 Oceanside Track          13.64   0.4  3 
  6   979 Bruynzeel, Jamie    00 UVIC                     13.70   0.4  3 
  7   322 Ylo, Catherine      99 Kajaks Track             13.88   0.4  3 
  7   380 Mcphee, Jaclyn      00 Campbell River           13.88   0.1  1 
  9   261 Metrowich, Julia    00 Nanaimo Track            13.93  -0.9  2 
 10   819 Dewit, Emma         00 Cowichan Valley          13.94   0.1  1 
 11   949 Matthews, Quinn     00 Victoria Track           13.95   0.4  3 
 12   369 Fiandor, Alicia     00 Club Rapide              14.05   0.1  1 
 13   382 Nighswander, Jane   99 Campbell River           14.19   0.1  1 
 14   236 Craik, Taylor       99 Nanaimo Track            14.44  -0.9  2 
 15   977 Lane, Janessa       99 UVIC                     14.67  -0.9  2 
 16   266 Ferraro, Jamie      99 Nanaimo Track            14.72  -0.9  2 
 17   876 Chow, Trinity       00 Cowichan Valley          15.28  -0.9  2 
 
Event 14  Women 16-17 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   844 Smiley, Taryn       97 Cowichan Valley          12.61  -0.5  3 
  2   268 Jerome, Rachel      98 Nanaimo Track            13.07  -0.5  3 
  3   975 Heyd, Casey         98 UVIC                     13.11  -0.5  3 
  4   974 Mcfall, Natalie     98 UVIC                     13.17   1.7  2 
  5   314 Cathcart, Sara      98 Kajaks Track             13.31   1.7  2 
  6   915 Prairie, Manon      97 Nanaimo Track            13.44   1.7  2 
  7   270 Poulson, Emma       98 Nanaimo Track            13.68   1.7  2 
 
Event 14  Women 18-19 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   834 Baker, Tia Isabell  96 Cowichan Valley          13.08  -0.5  3 
 
Event 14  Women 20-34 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   208 Cobb, Aleisha       91 Pacific Athletic         12.94  -0.5  3 
 
Event 14  Women 50-54 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   947 Davison, Che        63 Victoria Track           18.51   1.1 
 
Event 14  Women 55-59 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   897 Hendrie, Nola       55 Nanaimo Track            18.51   1.1 
 
Event 14  Women 60-64 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   273 Shook, Karen        50 Nanaimo Track            16.60   1.1 
  2   366 Fossberg, Mette     51 Peninsula Track          18.12   1.1 
 
Event 15  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   204 Chestnut, Tyson     05 Unattached B             16.72   NWI 
  2   319 Bradley, Jackson    05 Kajaks Track             16.77   NWI 
  3   845 Whitney, Jack       05 Cowichan Valley          18.63   NWI 
  4   214 Watson, Cody        05 Nanaimo Track            18.70   NWI 
 
Event 16  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   215 Henry, Stirling     04 Nanaimo Track            15.80   NWI  2 
  2   997 Fawkes, Railay      04 Victoria Track           15.91   NWI  2 
  3   220 Watson, Jayden      04 Nanaimo Track            15.94   NWI  1 
  4   290 Morrison, Samuel    04 Oceanside Track          16.53   NWI  1 
  5   219 Putz, Jake          04 Nanaimo Track            17.13   NWI  1 
  6   216 King, Adam          04 Nanaimo Track            17.23   NWI  2 
  7   221 Veasey, Ryan        04 Nanaimo Track            17.32   NWI  1 
  8   345 Soellner-Wilson, K  04 Peninsula Track          17.73   NWI  2 
  9   860 Barron, Elijah      04 Cowichan Valley          17.83   NWI  1 
 10   218 Inglis, Shamus      04 Nanaimo Track            18.02   NWI  2 
 --   904 Nijjar, Jeevan      04 Cowichan Valley            DNF   NWI  1 
 
Event 17  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   822 Williams, Linden    03 Cowichan Valley          14.84   NWI  2 
  2   224 Martiniuk, Cameron  03 Nanaimo Track            15.02   NWI  1 
  3   289 Jackson, Cody       03 Oceanside Track          15.52   NWI  2 
  4   840 Mckenzie, Braedon   03 Cowichan Valley          15.82   NWI  2 
  5   956 Olorunojowon, Tipo  03 Victoria Track           15.83   NWI  2 
  6   995 Williams, Morris    03 Powell River             15.97   NWI  1 
  7   998 Igbinosa, Stephen   03 Nanaimo Track            16.23   NWI  2 
  8   946 Seager, Sam         03 Victoria Track           16.26   NWI  1 
  9   945 Seager, Liam        03 Victoria Track           16.33   NWI  1 
 10   848 Willmott, Frazer    03 Cowichan Valley          16.34   NWI  1 
 11   225 Seaman, Jake        03 Nanaimo Track            17.27   NWI  2 
 12   226 Seaman, Ryan        03 Nanaimo Track            17.41   NWI  1 
 13   940 Wehner, Alexander   03 Victoria Track           17.59   NWI  1 
 
Event 18  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   350 Loughnane, Conor    02 Peninsula Track          13.78   NWI  2 
  2   379 Hall, Fergus        02 Campbell River           14.37   NWI  2 
  3   228 Katzberg, Ethan     02 Nanaimo Track            14.96   NWI  1 
  4   883 Ciarniello, Dean    02 Pacific Athletic         15.08   NWI  1 
  5   837 Stark, Blake        02 Cowichan Valley          15.36   NWI  1 
  6   874 Harrison, Noah      02 Cowichan Valley          15.45   NWI  2 
  7   398 Abbott, Keagen      02 Powell River             15.54   NWI  2 
  8   878 Gunderson, Dominic  02 Pacific Athletic         15.56   NWI  2 
  9   861 Pacholuk, Emlyn     02 Cowichan Valley          15.57   NWI  1 
 
Event 19  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   318 Bradley, Carson     01 Kajaks Track             12.86   NWI  1 
  2   805 Jones, Maxwell      01 Royal City               13.55   NWI  2 
  3   803 Belcher, Jeremy     01 Royal City               13.86   NWI  2 
  4   282 Nahorney, Ty        01 Alberni Valley           14.12   NWI  2 
  5   982 Furtado, Blake      01 UVIC                     14.62   NWI  2 
  6   231 Tozer, Devin        01 Nanaimo Track            14.65   NWI  1 
  7   804 Jensen, Ryan        01 Royal City               14.69   NWI  2 
  8   309 Stewart, Shane      01 Oceanside Track          15.31   NWI  1 
  9   835 Cowan, Troy         01 Cowichan Valley          15.57   NWI  1 
 10   229 Ferraro, Jett       01 Nanaimo Track            15.58   NWI  1 
 11   230 Seaman, Nate        01 Nanaimo Track            15.62   NWI  1 
 12   886 Nijjer, Uday        01 Pacific Athletic         17.02   NWI  1 
 
Event 20  Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   320 Wong-Hen, Seth      99 Kajaks Track             12.40  -0.3  2 
  2   339 Roman, Braydon      99 NorWesters               12.46  -1.1  1 
  3   887 O'Neill-Bains, Jes  99 Pacific Athletic         12.58  -1.1  1 
  4   842 Foncerrada, Federi  99 Cowichan Valley          12.60  -0.3  2 
  5   234 Ano, Josiah         99 Nanaimo Track            12.65  -1.1  1 
  6   849 Boulton, Miles      99 Cowichan Valley          12.83  -0.3  2 
  7   862 Hilton, Jace        00 Cowichan Valley          13.02  -1.1  1 
  8   342 Sparling, Tobin     00 NorWesters               13.18  -0.3  2 
  9   802 Dadson, Emmanuel    00 Royal City               13.33  -0.3  2 
 10   353 Sammons, Benjamin   00 Peninsula Track          13.36  -0.3  2 
 11   943 Cooper, Liam        00 Victoria Track           13.51  -1.1  1 
 12   830 Handle, Luke        00 Cowichan Valley          13.64  -0.3  2 
 13   939 Vieites, Nathan     00 Victoria Track           13.86  -1.1  1 
 14   352 Hopkins, Brennan    00 Peninsula Track          14.40  -0.3  2 
 15   329 Duguid, Angus       00 NorWesters               14.56  -1.1  1 
 
Event 22  Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   297 Richter, Felix      98 Oceanside Track          11.29  -2.0  2 
  2   274 Weegar, Thompson    98 Alberni Valley           11.59  -2.0  2 
  3   869 Williams, Ben       98 Cowichan Valley          11.96  -2.0  2 
  4   832 Gundersen, Chase    97 Cowichan Valley          12.10  -2.0  2 
  5   827 Bellerose, Kabir    97 Cowichan Valley          12.52  -2.0  2 
  6   907 Claus, Aydan        98 Cowichan Valley          12.55  -2.0  2 
  7   237 Sandri, Isaac       98 Nanaimo Track            12.93  -2.0  2 
  8   386 Robinson, Zac       98 Hope Secondary S         14.19  -2.0  2 
 
Event 22  Men 18-19 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   856 Lindsay, Liam       96 Cowichan Valley          11.48  +0.0  3 
  2   971 Pollard, Eric       95 Pacific Athletic         11.57  +0.0  3 
  3   371 Johnston, Brenden   96 Club Rapide              11.74  +0.0  3 
  4   370 Hsueh, Albert       96 Club Rapide              12.33  +0.0  3 
  5   388 Wismath, Nigel      95 Hope Secondary S         13.63  +0.0  3 
 
Event 22  Men 20-34 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   882 Shadarevian, Varta  92 Vancouver TH             11.04  +0.0  3 
  2   969 Peleshaty, Chase    91 UVIC                     11.32  +0.0  3 
  3   205 Wilkie, Terran      92 Unattached B             12.19  +0.0  3 
 
Event 22  Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   879 Moreau, Stefan      73 Peninsula Track          13.94  -0.5 
 
Event 22  Men 70-74 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   244 Shook, Vern         42 Nanaimo Track            16.18  -0.5 
 
Event 23  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   858 Werner, Aisha       03 Cowichan Valley          31.71   NWI 
  2   942 Nugent, Olivia      03 Victoria Track           32.41   NWI 
  3   958 Lauzon, Jayda       03 Cowichan Valley          32.67   NWI 
  4   808 Kalisch, Milena     03 Royal City               33.08   NWI 
  5   253 Lundman, Olivia     03 Nanaimo Track            33.74   NWI 
 
Event 24  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   367 O'Flaherty, Caleig  02 NorWesters               29.10   NWI 
  2   988 Kennedy, Angelique  02 Comox Valley             30.85   NWI 
  3   341 Roman, Natalia      02 NorWesters               31.58   NWI 
  4   284 Chase, Sidney       02 Alberni Valley           33.13   NWI 
  5   905 Nijjar, Naveen      02 Cowichan Valley          33.45   NWI 
  6   935 Cockburn, Lucy      02 Victoria Track           34.85   NWI 
  7   359 Jensen, Alyssa      02 Peninsula Track          35.38   NWI 
  8   293 Morrison, Katherin  02 Oceanside Track          37.28   NWI 
 
Event 25  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   852 Pollock, Madelynn   01 Cowichan Valley          27.69   NWI  1 
  2   899 Johnson, Maria      01 Nanaimo Track            28.99   NWI  1 
  3   256 Anderton, Courtney  01 Nanaimo Track            29.04   NWI  2 
  4   893 Willett, Abby       01 Pacific Athletic         30.03   NWI  1 
  5   950 Mickelberry, Ella   01 Victoria Track           30.23   NWI  2 
  6   828 Gendall, Danae      01 Cowichan Valley          30.31   NWI  1 
  7   291 Terpstra, Rhiannon  01 Oceanside Track          33.23   NWI  2 
  8   871 Wilson, Emma        01 Cowichan Valley          35.30   NWI  2 
 
Event 26  Girls 14-15 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   829 Roy, Denise         99 Cowichan Valley          26.29   1.9  2 
  2   980 D'Agnolo, Nicole    00 Pacific Athletic         27.04   1.3  3 
  3   976 Christie, Brea      99 UVIC                     27.46   1.3  3 
  4   261 Metrowich, Julia    00 Nanaimo Track            28.26   1.8  1 
  5   380 Mcphee, Jaclyn      00 Campbell River           28.34   1.8  1 
  6   322 Ylo, Catherine      99 Kajaks Track             28.51   1.3  3 
  7   979 Bruynzeel, Jamie    00 UVIC                     28.57   1.3  3 
  7   819 Dewit, Emma         00 Cowichan Valley          28.57   1.8  1 
  9   949 Matthews, Quinn     00 Victoria Track           28.91   1.3  3 
 10   870 Burton, Olivia      99 Cowichan Valley          29.17   1.9  2 
 11   977 Lane, Janessa       99 UVIC                     29.47   1.9  2 
 12   266 Ferraro, Jamie      99 Nanaimo Track            30.58   1.9  2 
 13   959 Gaw, Charlotte      00 Cowichan Valley          32.41   1.9  2 
 14   876 Chow, Trinity       00 Cowichan Valley          32.48   1.8  1 
 
Event 28  Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   384 Cho, Stephanie      97 Vancouver OL             25.39   1.6  3 
  2   844 Smiley, Taryn       97 Cowichan Valley          25.71   1.6  3 
  3   855 Lindsay, Nicole     98 Cowichan Valley          26.05   1.0  2 
  4   973 D'Agnolo, Lauren    98 Pacific Athletic         26.14   1.6  3 
  5   974 Mcfall, Natalie     98 UVIC                     26.48   1.6  3 
  6   975 Heyd, Casey         98 UVIC                     27.12   1.6  3 
  7   332 Acosta, Maria       97 NorWesters               27.44   1.0  2 
  8   267 Mousseau, Alyssa    98 Nanaimo Track            27.55   1.0  2 
  9   278 Gilbert, Valerie    98 Alberni Valley           28.52   1.0  2 
 10   270 Poulson, Emma       98 Nanaimo Track            29.35   1.0  2 
 
Event 28  Women 18-19 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   834 Baker, Tia Isabell  96 Cowichan Valley          26.18   1.6  3 
  2   983 Piercy, Jordyn      96 Victoria Track           26.60   1.6  3 
 
Event 28  Women 35-39 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   207 Van Den Bulk, Jean  77 Pacific Athletic         26.63   1.0  2 
 
Event 28  Women 50-54 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   947 Davison, Che        63 Victoria Track           40.29   1.1 
 
Event 28  Women 55-59 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   897 Hendrie, Nola       55 Nanaimo Track            40.26   1.1 
 
Event 28  Women 60-64 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   273 Shook, Karen        50 Nanaimo Track            34.74   1.1 
  2   366 Fossberg, Mette     51 Peninsula Track          38.90   1.1 
 
Event 29  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   822 Williams, Linden    03 Cowichan Valley          30.68   NWI  1 
  2   224 Martiniuk, Cameron  03 Nanaimo Track            30.82   NWI  1 
  3   325 Nagarajan, Divyesh  03 Unattached B             32.06   NWI  2 
  4   998 Igbinosa, Stephen   03 Nanaimo Track            32.23   NWI  1 
  5   348 Kirkendale, Liam    03 Peninsula Track          32.64   NWI  2 
  6   946 Seager, Sam         03 Victoria Track           33.31   NWI  2 
  7   945 Seager, Liam        03 Victoria Track           35.88   NWI  2 
  8   940 Wehner, Alexander   03 Victoria Track           39.00   NWI  2 
 
Event 30  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   350 Loughnane, Conor    02 Peninsula Track          28.89   NWI 
  2   379 Hall, Fergus        02 Campbell River           29.61   NWI 
  3   837 Stark, Blake        02 Cowichan Valley          30.84   NWI 
  4   227 Heisterman, Keaton  02 Nanaimo Track            31.67   NWI 
  5   874 Harrison, Noah      02 Cowichan Valley          32.94   NWI 
 
Event 31  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   318 Bradley, Carson     01 Kajaks Track             26.44   NWI 
  2   282 Nahorney, Ty        01 Alberni Valley           28.78   NWI 
  3   231 Tozer, Devin        01 Nanaimo Track            29.12   NWI 
  4   982 Furtado, Blake      01 UVIC                     29.38   NWI 
  5   229 Ferraro, Jett       01 Nanaimo Track            32.51   NWI 
 
Event 32  Boys 14-15 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   339 Roman, Braydon      99 NorWesters               24.94   0.4  2 
  2   299 Morrison, Simon     99 Oceanside Track          25.21   0.4  2 
  3   320 Wong-Hen, Seth      99 Kajaks Track             25.36   1.0  1 
  4   887 O'Neill-Bains, Jes  99 Pacific Athletic         25.99   0.4  2 
  5   820 Armstrong, Luke     99 Cowichan Valley          26.22   0.4  2 
  6   802 Dadson, Emmanuel    00 Royal City               27.12   1.0  1 
  7   943 Cooper, Liam        00 Victoria Track           27.36   0.4  2 
  8   939 Vieites, Nathan     00 Victoria Track           28.25   1.0  1 
  9   830 Handle, Luke        00 Cowichan Valley          28.28   1.0  1 
 10   329 Duguid, Angus       00 NorWesters               29.35   1.0  1 
 11   981 Mcfall, Thomas      00 UVIC                     30.03   0.4  2 
 
Event 34  Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   274 Weegar, Thompson    98 Alberni Valley           23.84   0.7  2 
  2   395 Lymans, Taylor      98 Prairie Inn              24.60   0.7  2 
  3   827 Bellerose, Kabir    97 Cowichan Valley          24.96   0.7  2 
  4   907 Claus, Aydan        98 Cowichan Valley          25.09   0.7  2 
  4   832 Gundersen, Chase    97 Cowichan Valley          25.09   0.7  2 
 
Event 34  Men 18-19 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   388 Wismath, Nigel      95 Hope Secondary S         28.40   1.0  3 
 
Event 34  Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   882 Shadarevian, Varta  92 Vancouver TH             22.65   1.0  3 
  2   969 Peleshaty, Chase    91 UVIC                     22.84   1.0  3 
  3   205 Wilkie, Terran      92 Unattached B             25.04   1.0  3 
 
Event 34  Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   879 Moreau, Stefan      73 Peninsula Track          28.79   1.5 
 
Event 34  Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   244 Shook, Vern         42 Nanaimo Track            32.87   1.5 
 
Event 35  Girls 12 Year Olds 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   367 O'Flaherty, Caleig  02 NorWesters               48.13   2 
  2   951 Wulder, Cleo        02 Victoria Track           52.14   2 
  3   944 Larkin, Mackenzie   02 Victoria Track           55.82   2 
  4   935 Cockburn, Lucy      02 Victoria Track           56.84   1 
  5   359 Jensen, Alyssa      02 Peninsula Track          57.05   2 
  6   905 Nijjar, Naveen      02 Cowichan Valley          57.98   2 
  7   890 Robertson-Ravetch,  02 Pacific Athletic       1:00.15   1 
  8   825 White, Lavender     02 Cowichan Valley        1:00.49   2 
 
Event 36  Girls 13 Year Olds 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   256 Anderton, Courtney  01 Nanaimo Track            47.57  
  2   816 Chin, Ella          01 Pacific Athletic         48.54  
  3   950 Mickelberry, Ella   01 Victoria Track           48.97  
  4   258 Watson, Kaitlyn     01 Nanaimo Track            50.14  
 
Event 37  Girls 14-15 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   323 Lam, Georgia        99 Kajaks Track             43.29  
  2   949 Matthews, Quinn     00 Victoria Track           45.43  
  3   931 Martinusen, Christ  99 Pacific Athletic         46.02  
  4   382 Nighswander, Jane   99 Campbell River           46.08  
  5   368 Benedict, Lauren    99 Club Rapide              50.39  
  6   266 Ferraro, Jamie      99 Nanaimo Track            52.12  
  7   959 Gaw, Charlotte      00 Cowichan Valley          52.59  
 
Event 39  Boys 12 Year Olds 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   350 Loughnane, Conor    02 Peninsula Track          45.63  
  2   379 Hall, Fergus        02 Campbell River           47.38  
  3   989 Gledhill, Gabriel   02 Comox Valley             49.94  
  4   228 Katzberg, Ethan     02 Nanaimo Track            50.71  
  5   878 Gunderson, Dominic  02 Pacific Athletic         55.38  
  6   349 Hilton, Matteo      02 Peninsula Track          55.69  
 
Event 40  Boys 13 Year Olds 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   318 Bradley, Carson     01 Kajaks Track             41.52  
  2   803 Belcher, Jeremy     01 Royal City               47.86  
  3   230 Seaman, Nate        01 Nanaimo Track            49.23  
  4   886 Nijjer, Uday        01 Pacific Athletic         56.69  
 
Event 41  Boys 14-15 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   317 Loewen, Nathan      99 Kajaks Track             39.12   2 
  2   316 Loewen, Samuel      99 Kajaks Track             39.70   3 
  3   389 Cooper, Jack        99 Prairie Inn              40.03   3 
  4   820 Armstrong, Luke     99 Cowichan Valley          40.19   3 
  5   320 Wong-Hen, Seth      99 Kajaks Track             40.30   1 
  6   301 Elliott, Noah       99 Oceanside Track          40.73   1 
  7   299 Morrison, Simon     99 Oceanside Track          40.88   3 
  8   842 Foncerrada, Federi  99 Cowichan Valley          40.89   2 
  9   887 O'Neill-Bains, Jes  99 Pacific Athletic         41.43   3 
 10   846 Kerwin, Brendan     99 Cowichan Valley          41.92   2 
 11   342 Sparling, Tobin     00 NorWesters               42.69   1 
 12   354 Johnson, David      99 Peninsula Track          43.15   3 
 13   324 Barber, Michael     00 Unattached B             43.90   2 
 14   830 Handle, Luke        00 Cowichan Valley          45.45   2 
 15   381 Williamson, Jordan  99 Campbell River           47.78   2 
 16   853 Pacholuk, Aidan     00 Cowichan Valley          49.31   1 
 
Event 43  Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   973 D'Agnolo, Lauren    98 Pacific Athletic         59.52  
  2   875 Bains, Chicago      98 Cowichan Valley        1:00.84  
  3   272 Pynn, Jenaya        97 Nanaimo Track          1:01.18  
  4   824 White, Belle        97 Cowichan Valley        1:12.00  
 
Event 43  Women 20-34 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   933 Robinson, Andrea    94 Uvic Track Club        1:05.06  
 
Event 45  Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   395 Lymans, Taylor      98 Prairie Inn              51.69  
  2   240 Higgins, Carter     98 Nanaimo Track            53.55  
  3   827 Bellerose, Kabir    97 Cowichan Valley          56.20  
  4   907 Claus, Aydan        98 Cowichan Valley          58.41  
 
Event 45  Men 20-34 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   372 Phipps, Simon       93 Club Rapide            1:05.79  
 
Event 47  Girls 9 Year Olds 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   358 Hilton, Adrianna    05 Peninsula Track        2:11.17  
 
Event 48  Girls 10 Year Olds 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   938 Connorton, Maeve    04 Victoria Track         2:07.60  
  2   841 Blumel, Margo       04 Cowichan Valley        2:13.92  
  3   936 Scott Bouris, Naev  04 Victoria Track         2:19.94  
  4   281 Broekhuizen, Jordy  04 Alberni Valley         2:24.69  
  5   285 Mcdonald, Malika    04 Alberni Valley         2:38.15  
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   808 Kalisch, Milena     03 Royal City             1:58.48  
  2   809 Stewart-Barnett, K  03 Royal City             1:59.84  
  3   958 Lauzon, Jayda       03 Cowichan Valley        2:00.65  
  4   253 Lundman, Olivia     03 Nanaimo Track          2:05.14  
  5   360 Peterson, Julia     03 Peninsula Track        2:10.99  
  6   877 Ellis, Lauren       03 Pacific Athletic       2:17.31  
  7   361 Van Den Bulk, Alex  03 Peninsula Track        2:24.42  
 
Event 50  Boys 9 Year Olds 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   204 Chestnut, Tyson     05 Unattached B           2:11.50  
  2   344 Kirkendale, Sean    05 Peninsula Track        2:12.47  
  3   845 Whitney, Jack       05 Cowichan Valley        2:15.93  
  4   214 Watson, Cody        05 Nanaimo Track          2:40.12  
  5   821 Miranda, Kyan       05 Cowichan Valley        2:51.22  
 --   833 Ketch, Josh         05 Cowichan Valley            DNF  
 
Event 51  Boys 10 Year Olds 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   220 Watson, Jayden      04 Nanaimo Track          1:54.45  
  2   219 Putz, Jake          04 Nanaimo Track          2:05.48  
  3   290 Morrison, Samuel    04 Oceanside Track        2:06.62  
  4   864 Hulton, Will        04 Cowichan Valley        2:24.50  
 
Event 52  Boys 11 Year Olds 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   822 Williams, Linden    03 Cowichan Valley        1:55.09  
  2   348 Kirkendale, Liam    03 Peninsula Track        1:56.54  
  3   946 Seager, Sam         03 Victoria Track         1:59.26  
  4   224 Martiniuk, Cameron  03 Nanaimo Track          2:05.52  
  5   840 Mckenzie, Braedon   03 Cowichan Valley        2:11.17  
  6   223 Schlitz, Brett      03 Nanaimo Track          2:18.07  
  7   940 Wehner, Alexander   03 Victoria Track         2:25.20  
  8   347 Johnson, Michael    03 Peninsula Track        2:30.41  
 
Event 53  Girls 12 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   898 Dickenson, Karly    02 Nanaimo Track          2:38.60  
  2   951 Wulder, Cleo        02 Victoria Track         2:45.00  
  3   284 Chase, Sidney       02 Alberni Valley         2:56.80  
  4   944 Larkin, Mackenzie   02 Victoria Track         3:07.98  
  5   905 Nijjar, Naveen      02 Cowichan Valley        3:08.93  
 
Event 54  Girls 13 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   259 Pallard, Evelynne   01 Nanaimo Track          2:44.90  
  2   950 Mickelberry, Ella   01 Victoria Track         2:45.91  
  3   291 Terpstra, Rhiannon  01 Oceanside Track        3:06.50  
  4   871 Wilson, Emma        01 Cowichan Valley        3:19.79  
 
Event 55  Girls 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   978 Steen, Cassidy      99 UVIC                   2:35.04  
  2   870 Burton, Olivia      99 Cowichan Valley        2:40.95  
  3   362 Hilton, Anna-Maria  00 Peninsula Track        2:45.96  
  4   305 Morin-Duncan, Made  00 Oceanside Track        2:48.04  
  5   262 Sayah, Taylor       00 Nanaimo Track          3:05.70  
 
Event 57  Women 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   338 Shellard, Kelsey    98 NorWesters             2:28.57  
 
Event 57  Women 18-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   336 Laktionova, Anna    96 NorWesters             2:35.35  
 
Event 58  Boys 12 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   227 Heisterman, Keaton  02 Nanaimo Track          2:29.91  
  2   850 Fontana, Dreydn     02 Cowichan Valley        2:37.20  
  3   350 Loughnane, Conor    02 Peninsula Track        2:40.82  
  4   878 Gunderson, Dominic  02 Pacific Athletic       2:49.56  
  5   837 Stark, Blake        02 Cowichan Valley        2:53.96  
  6   874 Harrison, Noah      02 Cowichan Valley        2:56.82  
  7   349 Hilton, Matteo      02 Peninsula Track        2:59.85  
 
Event 59  Boys 13 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   941 Day, Findlay        01 Victoria Track         2:37.69  
 
Event 60  Boys 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   317 Loewen, Nathan      99 Kajaks Track           2:08.85  
  2   820 Armstrong, Luke     99 Cowichan Valley        2:09.46  
  3   389 Cooper, Jack        99 Prairie Inn            2:09.77  
  4   846 Kerwin, Brendan     99 Cowichan Valley        2:10.51  
  5   390 Deacon, Robert      99 Prairie Inn            2:14.65  
  6   324 Barber, Michael     00 Unattached B           2:21.93  
  7   283 Wynans, Jonah       00 Alberni Valley         2:26.38  
  7   354 Johnson, David      99 Peninsula Track        2:26.38  
  9   392 Delaney, Kalum      00 Prairie Inn            2:30.40  
 10   939 Vieites, Nathan     00 Victoria Track         2:37.55  
 11   830 Handle, Luke        00 Cowichan Valley        2:52.49  
 12   888 Robertson, Joseph   00 Pacific Athletic       2:55.68  
 
Event 62  Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   395 Lymans, Taylor      98 Prairie Inn            1:58.75  
 
Event 62  Men 18-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   391 Evans, Erik         96 Prairie Inn                DNF  
 
Event 62  Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   960 Arpasi, Miklos      72 Unattached B           2:37.71  
 
Event 62  Men 55-59 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   912 Kunz, Kenneth       56 Unattached B           2:37.83  
 
Event 63  Girls 9 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   358 Hilton, Adrianna    05 Peninsula Track        3:49.82  
 
Event 63  Girls 10 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   938 Connorton, Maeve    04 Victoria Track         3:44.99  
  2   859 Barron, Madison     04 Cowichan Valley        3:53.21  
  3   841 Blumel, Margo       04 Cowichan Valley        3:59.20  
  4   936 Scott Bouris, Naev  04 Victoria Track         4:06.31  
  5   248 De Pol, Nyah        04 Nanaimo Track          4:07.01  
  6   249 Menard, Carys       04 Nanaimo Track          4:09.37  
  7   327 Haintz, Kaia        04 Golden Ears            4:13.71  
 
Event 63  Girls 11 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   808 Kalisch, Milena     03 Royal City             3:34.26  
  2   809 Stewart-Barnett, K  03 Royal City             3:35.09  
  3   954 Randall-Guy, Laure  03 Victoria Track         3:40.21  
  4   253 Lundman, Olivia     03 Nanaimo Track          3:47.86  
  5   360 Peterson, Julia     03 Peninsula Track        3:54.32  
  6   877 Ellis, Lauren       03 Pacific Athletic       3:56.48  
 
Event 64  Boys 9 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   845 Whitney, Jack       05 Cowichan Valley        3:58.39  
  2   344 Kirkendale, Sean    05 Peninsula Track        4:00.47  
 
Event 64  Boys 10 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   220 Watson, Jayden      04 Nanaimo Track          3:27.62  
  2   219 Putz, Jake          04 Nanaimo Track          3:48.77  
  3   997 Fawkes, Railay      04 Victoria Track         3:51.98  
  4   216 King, Adam          04 Nanaimo Track          3:54.68  
  5   218 Inglis, Shamus      04 Nanaimo Track          3:54.85  
  6   860 Barron, Elijah      04 Cowichan Valley        3:58.65  
  7   904 Nijjar, Jeevan      04 Cowichan Valley        4:22.28  
 
Event 64  Boys 11 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   348 Kirkendale, Liam    03 Peninsula Track        3:33.49   2 
  2   946 Seager, Sam         03 Victoria Track         3:34.94   2 
  3   225 Seaman, Jake        03 Nanaimo Track          3:42.36   2 
  4   840 Mckenzie, Braedon   03 Cowichan Valley        3:45.05   2 
  5   226 Seaman, Ryan        03 Nanaimo Track          3:52.87   2 
  6   289 Jackson, Cody       03 Oceanside Track        3:58.27   2 
  7   940 Wehner, Alexander   03 Victoria Track         3:58.42   2 
  8   851 Tanner, Liam        03 Cowichan Valley        4:04.62   2 
 
Event 65  Girls 12 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   326 Haintz, Marquesis   02 Golden Ears            4:07.7h  
  2   898 Dickenson, Karly    02 Nanaimo Track          4:08.8h  
  3   951 Wulder, Cleo        02 Victoria Track         4:31.0h  
  4   287 Magana, Catalina    02 Oceanside Track        4:33.8h  
  5   944 Larkin, Mackenzie   02 Victoria Track         5:04.3h  
  6   825 White, Lavender     02 Cowichan Valley        5:28.4h  
 
Event 65  Girls 13 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   259 Pallard, Evelynne   01 Nanaimo Track          4:22.9h  
  2   950 Mickelberry, Ella   01 Victoria Track         4:27.1h  
  3   987 Williams, Destanie  01 Comox Valley           4:57.4h  
 
Event 66  Girls 14-15 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   263 Heisterman, Madiso  00 Nanaimo Track          3:41.77  
  2   801 Chilton, Emily      99 Royal City             3:56.07  
  3   978 Steen, Cassidy      99 UVIC                   4:05.10  
  4   823 White, Emerald      00 Cowichan Valley        4:08.96  
  5   362 Hilton, Anna-Maria  00 Peninsula Track        4:21.76  
  6   826 Farley, Katelyn     00 Cowichan Valley        4:21.88  
  7   305 Morin-Duncan, Made  00 Oceanside Track        4:28.95  
 
Event 67  Boys 12 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   227 Heisterman, Keaton  02 Nanaimo Track          4:03.96  
  2   989 Gledhill, Gabriel   02 Comox Valley           4:10.35  
  3   850 Fontana, Dreydn     02 Cowichan Valley        4:17.18  
  4   394 Deacon, John        02 Prairie Inn            4:19.29  
  5   878 Gunderson, Dominic  02 Pacific Athletic       4:22.01  
  6   349 Hilton, Matteo      02 Peninsula Track        4:33.54  
  7   874 Harrison, Noah      02 Cowichan Valley        4:35.78  
  8   294 Bassett, Avi        02 Oceanside Track        5:05.24  
 
Event 67  Boys 13 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   230 Seaman, Nate        01 Nanaimo Track          3:54.95  
  2   343 Henderson, John     01 NorWesters             4:18.76  
 
Event 68  Boys 14-15 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   397 Stanley, Jack       99 Prairie Inn            3:26.58  
  2   820 Armstrong, Luke     99 Cowichan Valley        3:28.52  
  3   316 Loewen, Samuel      99 Kajaks Track           3:32.06  
  4   317 Loewen, Nathan      99 Kajaks Track           3:33.69  
  5   390 Deacon, Robert      99 Prairie Inn            3:34.12  
  6   846 Kerwin, Brendan     99 Cowichan Valley        3:35.91  
  7   202 Lyesin, Vladyslav   99 Prairie Inn            3:40.56  
  8   340 Henderson, Ross     00 NorWesters             3:49.18  
  9   392 Delaney, Kalum      00 Prairie Inn            3:51.02  
 10   351 Battersby, Finn     00 Peninsula Track        3:52.74  
 11   300 Bassett, Jacob      99 Oceanside Track        3:53.52  
 12   354 Johnson, David      99 Peninsula Track        4:00.89  
 13   939 Vieites, Nathan     00 Victoria Track         4:08.84  
 14   888 Robertson, Joseph   00 Pacific Athletic       4:43.10  
 
Event 69  Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   267 Mousseau, Alyssa    98 Nanaimo Track          4:48.99  
  2   269 Morris, Amy         98 Nanaimo Track          4:52.64  
  3   271 Rainboth, Emma      98 Nanaimo Track          5:06.35  
  4   338 Shellard, Kelsey    98 NorWesters             5:11.81  
  5   824 White, Belle        97 Cowichan Valley        5:48.62  
 
Event 69  Women 18-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   295 Bassett, Miryam     96 Oceanside Track        4:40.62  
  2   336 Laktionova, Anna    96 NorWesters             5:37.28  
 
Event 70  Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   238 Bailey, Josh        98 Nanaimo Track          4:15.85  
  2   393 Mcculloch, Max      98 Prairie Inn            4:30.97  
  3   396 Mclean, Matthew     98 Prairie Inn            4:57.60  
  4   387 Steberl, Jeremiah   98 Hope Secondary S       5:02.10  
 
Event 70  Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   310 Oxland, Peter       96 Oceanside Track        4:07.23  
 
Event 71  Girls 13 2000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   259 Pallard, Evelynne   01 Nanaimo Track          7:55.45  
  2   871 Wilson, Emma        01 Cowichan Valley        9:13.55  
 
Event 71  Girls 14-15 2000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   801 Chilton, Emily      99 Royal City             7:09.72  
  2   978 Steen, Cassidy      99 UVIC                   7:18.01  
  3   362 Hilton, Anna-Maria  00 Peninsula Track        7:46.19  
 
Event 72  Boys 14-15 2000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   397 Stanley, Jack       99 Prairie Inn            6:07.50  
  2   317 Loewen, Nathan      99 Kajaks Track           6:25.19  
  3   351 Battersby, Finn     00 Peninsula Track        6:45.02  
  4   340 Henderson, Ross     00 NorWesters             6:45.24  
  5   392 Delaney, Kalum      00 Prairie Inn            6:45.34  
  6   342 Sparling, Tobin     00 NorWesters             7:17.52  
  7   939 Vieites, Nathan     00 Victoria Track         7:37.33  
 
Event 74  Men 16-17 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   330 Mcgovern, Dakota    98 NorWesters             9:27.42  
 
Event 79  Girls 10 800 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   841 Blumel, Margo       04 Cowichan Valley        5:32.46  
  2   327 Haintz, Kaia        04 Golden Ears            5:39.38  
  3   311 Wideski, Victoria   04 Kajaks Track           5:40.33  
 
Event 79  Girls 11 800 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   360 Peterson, Julia     03 Peninsula Track        5:33.18  
  2   252 Paugh, Madison      03 Nanaimo Track          5:33.96  
  3   958 Lauzon, Jayda       03 Cowichan Valley        5:37.47  
  4   808 Kalisch, Milena     03 Royal City             6:12.81  
  5   313 Cathcart, Anna      03 Kajaks Track           6:22.77  
 --   253 Lundman, Olivia     03 Nanaimo Track               DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 12 800 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   254 Mitchell, Makayla   02 Nanaimo Track          4:48.95  
  2   293 Morrison, Katherin  02 Oceanside Track        6:25.91  
  3   807 Dadson, Michelle    02 Royal City             6:28.65  
  4   890 Robertson-Ravetch,  02 Pacific Athletic       6:29.55  
 
Event 80  Boys 9 800 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   214 Watson, Cody        05 Nanaimo Track          8:44.07  
 
Event 81  Girls 13 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   257 Dimter, Julia       01 Nanaimo Track          9:53.42  
 
Event 81  Girls 14-15 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   265 Andersen, Marina    00 Nanaimo Track          8:17.22  
  2   262 Sayah, Taylor       00 Nanaimo Track          9:10.67  
  3   863 Labelle, Kara       00 Cowichan Valley       10:13.43  
 
Event 82  Boys 13 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   280 Contant, Yanick     01 Alberni Valley        11:13.4h  
 
Event 85  Women 16-17 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   383 Cho, Samantha       98 Vancouver OL          16:18.47  
  2   363 Gaby, Jacqueline    97 Peninsula Track       19:50.80  
 
Event 93  Girls 14-15 1500 Meter Steeplechase 30" NO WATER
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   260 Stewart, Hope       00 Nanaimo Track          5:27.23  
  2   823 White, Emerald      00 Cowichan Valley        5:52.51  
  3   265 Andersen, Marina    00 Nanaimo Track          5:55.59  
 
Event 94  Boys 14-15 1500 Meter Steeplechase 30" NO WATER
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   298 Grabher, Thomas     99 Oceanside Track        4:55.5h  
  2   351 Battersby, Finn     00 Peninsula Track        5:18.0h  
  3   381 Williamson, Jordan  99 Campbell River         5:30.6h  
 
Event 95  Women 16-17 2000 Meter Steeplechase 30"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   914 King, Tkia          97 Oceanside Track        8:32.60  
 
Event 97  Men 16-17 2000 Meter Steeplechase 33"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   330 Mcgovern, Dakota    98 NorWesters             6:39.27   Hurdles at 36"
 
Event 101  Girls 9 Year Olds 60 Meter Hurdles 6 x 21"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   358 Hilton, Adrianna    05 Peninsula Track          15.04   NWI 
 
Event 102  Girls 10 Year Olds 60 Meter Hurdles 6 x 24"
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   311 Wideski, Victoria   04 Kajaks Track             12.68   NWI  1 
  2   281 Broekhuizen, Jordy  04 Alberni Valley           13.22   NWI  2 
  3   938 Connorton, Maeve    04 Victoria Track           13.23   NWI  2 
  4   859 Barron, Madison     04 Cowichan Valley          13.37   NWI  2 
  5   908 Porter, Madison     04 Cowichan Valley          13.65   NWI  1 
  5   936 Scott Bouris, Naev  04 Victoria Track           13.65   NWI  1 
  7   285 Mcdonald, Malika    04 Alberni Valley           13.75   NWI  2 
  8   841 Blumel, Margo       04 Cowichan Valley          14.17   NWI  1 
  9   953 Works, Katherine    04 Victoria Track           17.34   NWI  2 
 
Event 103  Girls 11 Year Olds 60 Meter Hurdles 6 x 24"
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   954 Randall-Guy, Laure  03 Victoria Track           11.75   NWI  2 
  2   942 Nugent, Olivia      03 Victoria Track           11.94   NWI  2 
  3   809 Stewart-Barnett, K  03 Royal City               12.65   NWI  1 
  4   361 Van Den Bulk, Alex  03 Peninsula Track          12.98   NWI  2 
  5   252 Paugh, Madison      03 Nanaimo Track            13.50   NWI  1 
  6   312 Wong-Hen, Nora      03 Kajaks Track             15.12   NWI  1 
  7   253 Lundman, Olivia     03 Nanaimo Track            18.12   NWI  2 
 
Event 104  Boys 9 Year Olds 60 Meter Hurdles 6 x 21"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   833 Ketch, Josh         05 Cowichan Valley          12.95   NWI 
  2   821 Miranda, Kyan       05 Cowichan Valley          14.34   NWI 
  3   868 Maher, Evan         05 Cowichan Valley          14.35   NWI 
  4   214 Watson, Cody        05 Nanaimo Track            14.43   NWI 
 
Event 105  Boys 10 Year Olds 60 Meter Hurdles 6 x 24"
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   220 Watson, Jayden      04 Nanaimo Track            11.82   NWI  1 
  2   290 Morrison, Samuel    04 Oceanside Track          12.94   NWI  2 
  3   215 Henry, Stirling     04 Nanaimo Track            13.01   NWI  2 
  4   860 Barron, Elijah      04 Cowichan Valley          13.41   NWI  1 
  5   345 Soellner-Wilson, K  04 Peninsula Track          14.59   NWI  2 
  6   219 Putz, Jake          04 Nanaimo Track            14.67   NWI  2 
  7   864 Hulton, Will        04 Cowichan Valley          15.59   NWI  2 
 
Event 106  Boys 11 Year Olds 60 Meter Hurdles 6 x 24"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   945 Seager, Liam        03 Victoria Track           11.55   NWI 
  2   998 Igbinosa, Stephen   03 Nanaimo Track            11.82   NWI 
  3   946 Seager, Sam         03 Victoria Track           12.19   NWI 
  4   848 Willmott, Frazer    03 Cowichan Valley          13.10   NWI 
  5   940 Wehner, Alexander   03 Victoria Track           13.23   NWI 
  6   347 Johnson, Michael    03 Peninsula Track          14.55   NWI 
 
Event 107  Girls 12 Year Olds 80 Meter Hurdles 8 x 27"
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   333 Rastad, Julia       02 NorWesters               13.80   NWI  2 
  2   909 Fougner-Rukus, Ree  02 Cowichan Valley          14.70   NWI  2 
  3   988 Kennedy, Angelique  02 Comox Valley             15.30   NWI  2 
  4   367 O'Flaherty, Caleig  02 NorWesters               15.33   NWI  2 
  5   951 Wulder, Cleo        02 Victoria Track           16.19   NWI  2 
  6   807 Dadson, Michelle    02 Royal City               17.03   NWI  1 
  7   284 Chase, Sidney       02 Alberni Valley           17.13   NWI  1 
  8   935 Cockburn, Lucy      02 Victoria Track           18.40   NWI  1 
  9   944 Larkin, Mackenzie   02 Victoria Track           19.11   NWI  1 
 
Event 108  Girls 13 Year Olds 80 Meter Hurdles 8 x 30"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   852 Pollock, Madelynn   01 Cowichan Valley          14.63   NWI 
  2   828 Gendall, Danae      01 Cowichan Valley          15.45   NWI 
  3   987 Williams, Destanie  01 Comox Valley             16.06   NWI 
  4   950 Mickelberry, Ella   01 Victoria Track           17.10   NWI 
 
Event 109  Girls 14-15 80 Meter Hurdles 8 x 30"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   976 Christie, Brea      99 UVIC                     13.04   1.7 
  2   980 D'Agnolo, Nicole    00 Pacific Athletic         13.11   1.7 
  3   949 Matthews, Quinn     00 Victoria Track           15.72   1.7 
 
Event 111  Boys 12 Year Olds 80 Meter Hurdles 8 x 27"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   878 Gunderson, Dominic  02 Pacific Athletic         15.55   NWI 
  2   379 Hall, Fergus        02 Campbell River           15.63   NWI 
  3   837 Stark, Blake        02 Cowichan Valley          15.80   NWI 
  4   850 Fontana, Dreydn     02 Cowichan Valley          18.39   NWI 
 
Event 112  Boys 13 Year Olds 80 Meter Hurdles 8 x 30"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   804 Jensen, Ryan        01 Royal City               15.27   NWI 
  2   982 Furtado, Blake      01 UVIC                     16.05   NWI 
 
Event 113  Boys 14-15 100 Meter Hurdles 10 x 33"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   887 O'Neill-Bains, Jes  99 Pacific Athletic         16.68   0.3 
  2   233 Boar, Dominic       00 Nanaimo Track            16.77   0.3 
  3   353 Sammons, Benjamin   00 Peninsula Track          18.11   0.3 
  4   329 Duguid, Angus       00 NorWesters               20.54   0.3 
  5   910 Fougner-Rukus, Gri  00 Cowichan Valley          20.65   0.3 
  6   981 Mcfall, Thomas      00 UVIC                     22.40   0.3 
  7   352 Hopkins, Brennan    00 Peninsula Track          22.74   0.3 
 
Event 115  Women 16-17 100 Meter Hurdles 10 x 30"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   875 Bains, Chicago      98 Cowichan Valley          14.52   1.8 
  2   332 Acosta, Maria       97 NorWesters               15.32   1.8 
 
Event 116  Women 18-19 100 Meter Hurdles 10 x 33"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   983 Piercy, Jordyn      96 Victoria Track           15.74   2.0 
  2   277 Kemps, Mackenzie    96 Alberni Valley           19.97   2.0 
 
Event 118  Men 18-19 110 Meter Hurdles 10 x 39"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   970 Macewan, Caelan     96 Peninsula Track          18.13   1.7 
 
Event 120  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Meter Hurdles 5 x 24"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   909 Fougner-Rukus, Ree  02 Cowichan Valley          33.52   NWI 
  2   367 O'Flaherty, Caleig  02 NorWesters               33.66   NWI 
  3   951 Wulder, Cleo        02 Victoria Track           34.45   NWI 
  4   988 Kennedy, Angelique  02 Comox Valley             35.33   NWI 
  5   952 Works, Kelsey       02 Victoria Track           35.52   NWI 
 
Event 121  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Meter Hurdles 5 x 27"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   852 Pollock, Madelynn   01 Cowichan Valley          32.89   NWI 
  2   899 Johnson, Maria      01 Nanaimo Track            33.91   NWI 
  3   258 Watson, Kaitlyn     01 Nanaimo Track            34.14   NWI 
  4   950 Mickelberry, Ella   01 Victoria Track           34.30   NWI 
 
Event 122  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Meter Hurdles 5 x 24"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   878 Gunderson, Dominic  02 Pacific Athletic         34.45   NWI 
  2   349 Hilton, Matteo      02 Peninsula Track          34.52   NWI 
  3   837 Stark, Blake        02 Cowichan Valley          35.42   NWI 
 
Event 123  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Meter Hurdles 5 x 27"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   805 Jones, Maxwell      01 Royal City               31.25   NWI 
  2   803 Belcher, Jeremy     01 Royal City               31.74   NWI 
  3   232 Day, Colby          01 Nanaimo Track            33.10   NWI 
  4   982 Furtado, Blake      01 UVIC                     33.14   NWI 
  5   804 Jensen, Ryan        01 Royal City               35.29   NWI 
  6   229 Ferraro, Jett       01 Nanaimo Track            35.57   NWI 
  7   231 Tozer, Devin        01 Nanaimo Track            35.66   NWI 
 
Event 124  Girls 14-15 200 Meter Hurdles 5 x 30"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   980 D'Agnolo, Nicole    00 Pacific Athletic         30.90   2.0 
  2   949 Matthews, Quinn     00 Victoria Track           32.13   2.0 
 
Event 126  Boys 14-15 200 Meter Hurdles 5 x 30"
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   887 O'Neill-Bains, Jes  99 Pacific Athletic         27.85   NWI 
  2   233 Boar, Dominic       00 Nanaimo Track            29.02   NWI 
  3   299 Morrison, Simon     99 Oceanside Track          29.72   NWI 
  4   353 Sammons, Benjamin   00 Peninsula Track          30.88   NWI 
  5   329 Duguid, Angus       00 NorWesters               34.74   NWI 
 
Event 128  Women 16-17 300 Meter Hurdles 7 x 30"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   384 Cho, Stephanie      97 Vancouver OL             42.85  
  2   875 Bains, Chicago      98 Cowichan Valley          44.85  
 
Event 129  Men 16-17 300 Meter Hurdles 7 x 33"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   827 Bellerose, Kabir    97 Cowichan Valley          46.05  
 
Event 131  Women 35-39 400 Meter Hurdles 10 x 30"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   207 Van Den Bulk, Jean  77 Pacific Athletic       1:02.79  
 
Event 132  Men 18-19 400 Meter Hurdles 10 x 36"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   999 Boyd, David         95 Unattached B             59.23  
  2   970 Macewan, Caelan     96 Peninsula Track        1:00.99  
 
Event 134  Girls 9 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   246 Paugh, Makenna      05 Nanaimo Track            0.80m  
 
Event 135  Girls 10 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   311 Wideski, Victoria   04 Kajaks Track             1.16m  
  2   281 Broekhuizen, Jordy  04 Alberni Valley           0.95m  
  2   908 Porter, Madison     04 Cowichan Valley          0.95m  
  4   936 Scott Bouris, Naev  04 Victoria Track           0.90m  
  4   250 Van Oostrom, Reese  04 Nanaimo Track            0.90m  
  6   938 Connorton, Maeve    04 Victoria Track          J0.90m  
  7   841 Blumel, Margo       04 Cowichan Valley          0.85m  
 --   859 Barron, Madison     04 Cowichan Valley             NH  
 
Event 136  Girls 11 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   958 Lauzon, Jayda       03 Cowichan Valley          1.25m  
  2   809 Stewart-Barnett, K  03 Royal City              J1.25m  
  3   360 Peterson, Julia     03 Peninsula Track         J1.25m  
  4   894 Woods, Delaney      03 Pacific Athletic         1.20m  
  5   252 Paugh, Madison      03 Nanaimo Track            1.15m  
  6   942 Nugent, Olivia      03 Victoria Track           1.05m  
  7   877 Ellis, Lauren       03 Pacific Athletic         1.00m  
  8   361 Van Den Bulk, Alex  03 Peninsula Track         J1.00m  
 
Event 137  Girls 12 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   909 Fougner-Rukus, Ree  02 Cowichan Valley          1.30m  
  2   333 Rastad, Julia       02 NorWesters               1.25m  
  3   367 O'Flaherty, Caleig  02 NorWesters              J1.25m  
  4   288 Williams, Olivia    02 Oceanside Track          1.15m  
  4   255 Mbaoma, Nnya        02 Nanaimo Track            1.15m  
  4   988 Kennedy, Angelique  02 Comox Valley             1.15m  
  7   341 Roman, Natalia      02 NorWesters               1.10m  
  8   890 Robertson-Ravetch,  02 Pacific Athletic        J1.10m  
 
Event 138  Girls 13 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   828 Gendall, Danae      01 Cowichan Valley          1.30m  
  2   987 Williams, Destanie  01 Comox Valley             1.25m  
  3   806 Patry-Smith, Jenev  01 Royal City              J1.25m  
  4   375 Frederiksen, Gwyne  01 Unattached B             1.20m  
  5   257 Dimter, Julia       01 Nanaimo Track            1.10m  
 
Event 139  Girls 14-15 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   978 Steen, Cassidy      99 UVIC                     1.40m  
  2   863 Labelle, Kara       00 Cowichan Valley         J1.40m  
  3   374 Burke, Morgan       00 Club Rapide             J1.40m  
  4   949 Matthews, Quinn     00 Victoria Track           1.30m  
  5   373 Truong, Vanessa     99 Club Rapide              1.20m  
  6   901 Heaman, Ella        00 Pacific Athletic        J1.20m  
  7   889 Robertson-Ravetch,  00 Pacific Athletic         1.15m  
 --   362 Hilton, Anna-Maria  00 Peninsula Track             NH  
 
Event 141  Women 16-17 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   314 Cathcart, Sara      98 Kajaks Track             1.55m  
  2   212 Irwin, Lara         98 Pacific Athletic         1.45m  
  3   279 Cruickshank, Heath  98 Alberni Valley           1.40m  
 
Event 141  Women 18-19 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   335 Heuer, Kristin      96 NorWesters               1.55m  
 
Event 142  Boys 9 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   833 Ketch, Josh         05 Cowichan Valley          1.00m  
  2   821 Miranda, Kyan       05 Cowichan Valley          0.85m  
 --   214 Watson, Cody        05 Nanaimo Track               NH  
 
Event 143  Boys 10 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   220 Watson, Jayden      04 Nanaimo Track            1.20m  
  2   219 Putz, Jake          04 Nanaimo Track            1.05m  
  3   215 Henry, Stirling     04 Nanaimo Track            0.90m  
 
Event 144  Boys 11 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1402 Kruger, Dylan       03 Cowichan Valley          1.26m  
  2   906 Rossouw, Ben        03 Cowichan Valley          1.25m  
  3   223 Schlitz, Brett      03 Nanaimo Track           J1.25m  
  4   995 Williams, Morris    03 Powell River            J1.25m  
  5   224 Martiniuk, Cameron  03 Nanaimo Track            1.20m  
  6   945 Seager, Liam        03 Victoria Track           1.15m  
  7   348 Kirkendale, Liam    03 Peninsula Track          1.10m  
  8   347 Johnson, Michael    03 Peninsula Track          0.95m  
 
Event 145  Boys 12 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   228 Katzberg, Ethan     02 Nanaimo Track            1.40m  
  2   398 Abbott, Keagen      02 Powell River             1.20m  
  3   861 Pacholuk, Emlyn     02 Cowichan Valley          1.05m  
 --   873 Haley, Joshua       02 Cowichan Valley             NH  
 --   874 Harrison, Noah      02 Cowichan Valley             NH  
 --   227 Heisterman, Keaton  02 Nanaimo Track               NH  
 --   337 Tonner, Evan        02 NorWesters                  NH  
 
Event 146  Boys 13 Year Olds High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   232 Day, Colby          01 Nanaimo Track            1.45m  
  2   231 Tozer, Devin        01 Nanaimo Track            1.30m  
  2   230 Seaman, Nate        01 Nanaimo Track            1.30m  
  4   343 Henderson, John     01 NorWesters              J1.30m  
  5   805 Jones, Maxwell      01 Royal City               1.25m  
  6   835 Cowan, Troy         01 Cowichan Valley          1.15m  
 
Event 147  Boys 14-15 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   339 Roman, Braydon      99 NorWesters               1.60m  
  2   891 Schafers, James     99 Pacific Athletic         1.50m  
  3   892 Vrooman, Keenan     99 Pacific Athletic         1.45m  
  3   836 Griffiths, Sion     00 Cowichan Valley          1.45m  
  5   910 Fougner-Rukus, Gri  00 Cowichan Valley          1.35m  
  5   340 Henderson, Ross     00 NorWesters               1.35m  
  7   353 Sammons, Benjamin   00 Peninsula Track         J1.35m  
  8   352 Hopkins, Brennan    00 Peninsula Track          1.30m  
  9   329 Duguid, Angus       00 NorWesters              J1.30m  
 10   849 Boulton, Miles      99 Cowichan Valley         J1.30m  
 
Event 149  Men 16-17 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   869 Williams, Ben       98 Cowichan Valley          1.75m  
  2   275 Mitchell, Rylee     98 Alberni Valley           1.65m  
 
Event 149  Men 18-19 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   970 Macewan, Caelan     96 Peninsula Track          1.70m  
 
Event 149  Men 75-79 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   357 East, Les           39 Peninsula Track          1.15m  
 
Event 150  Girls 9 Year Olds Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   358 Hilton, Adrianna    05 Peninsula Track          2.78m   NWI 
  2   247 Viers, Meghan       05 Nanaimo Track            2.54m   NWI 
  3   246 Paugh, Makenna      05 Nanaimo Track            2.07m   NWI 
 
Event 151  Girls 10 Year Olds Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   311 Wideski, Victoria   04 Kajaks Track             3.29m   NWI 
  2   249 Menard, Carys       04 Nanaimo Track            3.08m   NWI 
  3   859 Barron, Madison     04 Cowichan Valley          2.91m   NWI 
  4   281 Broekhuizen, Jordy  04 Alberni Valley           2.79m   NWI 
  5   936 Scott Bouris, Naev  04 Victoria Track           2.70m   NWI 
  6   908 Porter, Madison     04 Cowichan Valley          2.58m   NWI 
  7   841 Blumel, Margo       04 Cowichan Valley          2.54m   NWI 
  8   810 Polanska Richardso  04 Royal City               2.38m   NWI 
  9   248 De Pol, Nyah        04 Nanaimo Track            2.28m   NWI 
 
Event 152  Girls 11 Year Olds Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   942 Nugent, Olivia      03 Victoria Track           3.49m   NWI 
  2   251 Higgins, Paige      03 Nanaimo Track            3.41m   NWI 
  3   252 Paugh, Madison      03 Nanaimo Track           J3.41m   NWI 
  4   313 Cathcart, Anna      03 Kajaks Track             3.26m   NWI 
  5   360 Peterson, Julia     03 Peninsula Track          3.20m   NWI 
  6   809 Stewart-Barnett, K  03 Royal City               3.16m   NWI 
  7   865 Wiebe, Macy         03 Cowichan Valley          2.79m   NWI 
  8   858 Werner, Aisha       03 Cowichan Valley          2.74m   NWI 
  9   877 Ellis, Lauren       03 Pacific Athletic         2.69m   NWI 
 
Event 153  Girls 12 Year Olds Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   333 Rastad, Julia       02 NorWesters               4.07m   NWI 
  2   203 Shandro, Angelina   02 Unattached B             3.87m   NWI 
  3   254 Mitchell, Makayla   02 Nanaimo Track            3.63m   NWI 
  4   951 Wulder, Cleo        02 Victoria Track          J3.63m   NWI 
  5   807 Dadson, Michelle    02 Royal City               3.60m   NWI 
  6   367 O'Flaherty, Caleig  02 NorWesters               3.59m   NWI 
  7   909 Fougner-Rukus, Ree  02 Cowichan Valley          3.53m   NWI 
  8   341 Roman, Natalia      02 NorWesters               3.35m   NWI 
  9   988 Kennedy, Angelique  02 Comox Valley             3.30m   NWI 
 10   952 Works, Kelsey       02 Victoria Track           3.29m   NWI 
 11   326 Haintz, Marquesis   02 Golden Ears              3.20m   NWI 
 12   284 Chase, Sidney       02 Alberni Valley           3.02m   NWI 
 13   890 Robertson-Ravetch,  02 Pacific Athletic         3.00m   NWI 
 14   293 Morrison, Katherin  02 Oceanside Track          2.92m   NWI 
 15   944 Larkin, Mackenzie   02 Victoria Track           2.83m   NWI 
 16   359 Jensen, Alyssa      02 Peninsula Track          2.55m   NWI 
 
Event 154  Girls 13 Year Olds Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   258 Watson, Kaitlyn     01 Nanaimo Track            4.28m   NWI 
  2   964 Murray, Marissa     01 Pacific Athletic         4.01m   NWI 
  3   893 Willett, Abby       01 Pacific Athletic         3.88m   NWI 
  4   987 Williams, Destanie  01 Comox Valley             3.54m   NWI 
  5   291 Terpstra, Rhiannon  01 Oceanside Track          2.94m   NWI 
 
Event 155  Girls 14-15 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   331 Rastad, Emma        99 NorWesters               4.79m   0.8 
  2   978 Steen, Cassidy      99 UVIC                     4.35m   0.8 
  3   863 Labelle, Kara       00 Cowichan Valley          4.28m   1.1 
  4   380 Mcphee, Jaclyn      00 Campbell River           4.12m   0.8 
  5   979 Bruynzeel, Jamie    00 UVIC                     4.02m  +0.0 
  6   949 Matthews, Quinn     00 Victoria Track           3.89m   0.2 
  7   261 Metrowich, Julia    00 Nanaimo Track            3.85m   1.2 
  8   870 Burton, Olivia      99 Cowichan Valley          3.69m  -0.2 
  9   362 Hilton, Anna-Maria  00 Peninsula Track          3.48m   0.3 
 10   901 Heaman, Ella        00 Pacific Athletic         3.46m   1.2 
 11   889 Robertson-Ravetch,  00 Pacific Athletic         3.39m   0.3 
 12   266 Ferraro, Jamie      99 Nanaimo Track            3.33m   1.3 
 13   305 Morin-Duncan, Made  00 Oceanside Track          3.05m   1.6 
 
Event 157  Women 16-17 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   268 Jerome, Rachel      98 Nanaimo Track            5.09m   0.9 
  2   913 Todd, Neela         97 NorWesters               4.76m  +0.0 
  3   314 Cathcart, Sara      98 Kajaks Track             4.74m   1.0 
 
Event 157  Women 18-19 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   277 Kemps, Mackenzie    96 Alberni Valley           4.21m   0.8 
 
Event 157  Women 20-34 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   208 Cobb, Aleisha       91 Pacific Athletic         5.44m   0.8 
 
Event 158  Boys 9 Year Olds Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   845 Whitney, Jack       05 Cowichan Valley          2.58m   NWI 
  2   344 Kirkendale, Sean    05 Peninsula Track          2.37m   NWI 
  3   214 Watson, Cody        05 Nanaimo Track            2.08m   NWI 
 
Event 159  Boys 10 Year Olds Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   220 Watson, Jayden      04 Nanaimo Track            3.48m   NWI 
  2   997 Fawkes, Railay      04 Victoria Track           3.22m   NWI 
  3   219 Putz, Jake          04 Nanaimo Track            3.01m   NWI 
  4   221 Veasey, Ryan        04 Nanaimo Track            3.00m   NWI 
  5   216 King, Adam          04 Nanaimo Track            2.95m   NWI 
  6   215 Henry, Stirling     04 Nanaimo Track            2.85m   NWI 
  7   290 Morrison, Samuel    04 Oceanside Track          2.72m   NWI 
  8   860 Barron, Elijah      04 Cowichan Valley          2.67m   NWI 
  9   904 Nijjar, Jeevan      04 Cowichan Valley          2.59m   NWI 
 
Event 160  Boys 11 Year Olds Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   224 Martiniuk, Cameron  03 Nanaimo Track            3.60m   NWI 
  2   995 Williams, Morris    03 Powell River             3.44m   NWI 
  3   348 Kirkendale, Liam    03 Peninsula Track          3.41m   NWI 
  4   998 Igbinosa, Stephen   03 Nanaimo Track            3.22m   NWI 
  5   289 Jackson, Cody       03 Oceanside Track          3.05m   NWI 
  6   223 Schlitz, Brett      03 Nanaimo Track            3.03m   NWI 
  7   848 Willmott, Frazer    03 Cowichan Valley          2.90m   NWI 
  7   226 Seaman, Ryan        03 Nanaimo Track            2.90m   NWI 
  9   346 Huber, Eric         03 Peninsula Track          2.77m   NWI 
 10   225 Seaman, Jake        03 Nanaimo Track            2.71m   NWI 
 11   851 Tanner, Liam        03 Cowichan Valley          2.69m   NWI 
 12   222 Garraway, Mait      03 Nanaimo Track            2.62m   NWI 
 12   347 Johnson, Michael    03 Peninsula Track          2.62m   NWI 
 14   940 Wehner, Alexander   03 Victoria Track           2.57m   NWI 
 
Event 161  Boys 12 Year Olds Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   228 Katzberg, Ethan     02 Nanaimo Track            3.95m   NWI 
  2   379 Hall, Fergus        02 Campbell River           3.90m   NWI 
  3   349 Hilton, Matteo      02 Peninsula Track          3.76m   NWI 
  4   883 Ciarniello, Dean    02 Pacific Athletic         3.61m   NWI 
  5   874 Harrison, Noah      02 Cowichan Valley          2.96m   NWI 
  6   850 Fontana, Dreydn     02 Cowichan Valley          2.93m   NWI 
  7   861 Pacholuk, Emlyn     02 Cowichan Valley          2.62m   NWI 
 
Event 162  Boys 13 Year Olds Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   803 Belcher, Jeremy     01 Royal City               4.23m   NWI 
  2   232 Day, Colby          01 Nanaimo Track            4.21m   NWI 
  3   805 Jones, Maxwell      01 Royal City               4.15m   NWI 
  4   282 Nahorney, Ty        01 Alberni Valley           4.14m   NWI 
  4   982 Furtado, Blake      01 UVIC                     4.14m   NWI 
  6   231 Tozer, Devin        01 Nanaimo Track            3.89m   NWI 
  7   866 Dewit, Aaron        01 Cowichan Valley          3.80m   NWI 
  8   804 Jensen, Ryan        01 Royal City               3.73m   NWI 
  9   230 Seaman, Nate        01 Nanaimo Track            3.65m   NWI 
 10   343 Henderson, John     01 NorWesters               3.64m   NWI 
 11   229 Ferraro, Jett       01 Nanaimo Track            3.54m   NWI 
 12   886 Nijjer, Uday        01 Pacific Athletic         3.46m   NWI 
 
Event 163  Boys 14-15 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   339 Roman, Braydon      99 NorWesters               5.60m  -0.1 
  2   887 O'Neill-Bains, Jes  99 Pacific Athletic         4.86m  -1.8 
  3   233 Boar, Dominic       00 Nanaimo Track            4.80m  -0.4 
  4   235 Mitchell, Joshua    99 Nanaimo Track            4.69m   1.0 
  5   862 Hilton, Jace        00 Cowichan Valley          4.65m  -1.0 
  6   353 Sammons, Benjamin   00 Peninsula Track          4.57m  +0.0 
  7   802 Dadson, Emmanuel    00 Royal City               4.39m  +0.0 
  8   354 Johnson, David      99 Peninsula Track          4.10m   0.8 
  9   342 Sparling, Tobin     00 NorWesters               4.09m  -1.0 
 10   939 Vieites, Nathan     00 Victoria Track          J4.09m  -1.9 
 11   352 Hopkins, Brennan    00 Peninsula Track          4.03m   0.7 
 12   943 Cooper, Liam        00 Victoria Track           3.97m  +0.0 
 13   836 Griffiths, Sion     00 Cowichan Valley          3.90m  -2.1 
 13   830 Handle, Luke        00 Cowichan Valley          3.90m   0.5 
 15   884 Jackson, Drew       00 Pacific Athletic         3.60m   0.4 
 16   981 Mcfall, Thomas      00 UVIC                     3.55m  -0.4 
 17   888 Robertson, Joseph   00 Pacific Athletic         3.46m   1.4 
 18   872 Shewchuk, Cody      00 Cowichan Valley          3.03m  +0.0 
 --   842 Foncerrada, Federi  99 Cowichan Valley           FOUL       
 
Event 165  Men 16-17 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   986 Melchior, Kain      97 Cowichan Valley          6.14m  -0.9 
  2   832 Gundersen, Chase    97 Cowichan Valley          5.53m  +0.0 
  3   297 Richter, Felix      98 Oceanside Track          5.45m  +0.0 
  4   237 Sandri, Isaac       98 Nanaimo Track            5.06m  +0.0 
 
Event 165  Men 18-19 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   856 Lindsay, Liam       96 Cowichan Valley          5.92m  +0.0 
  2   999 Boyd, David         95 Unattached B             5.72m  +0.0 
  3   370 Hsueh, Albert       96 Club Rapide              5.18m  -1.2 
  4   388 Wismath, Nigel      95 Hope Secondary S         4.29m  +0.0 
 
Event 165  Men 20-34 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   372 Phipps, Simon       93 Club Rapide              3.85m  -0.1 
 
Event 165  Men 75-79 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   357 East, Les           39 Peninsula Track          3.28m  -0.2 
 
Event 166  Girls 13 Year Olds Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   258 Watson, Kaitlyn     01 Nanaimo Track            9.11m   NWI 
  2   987 Williams, Destanie  01 Comox Valley             8.05m   NWI 
 
Event 167  Girls 14-15 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   380 Mcphee, Jaclyn      00 Campbell River           8.73m  -0.2 
  2   889 Robertson-Ravetch,  00 Pacific Athletic         8.16m   0.7 
  3   266 Ferraro, Jamie      99 Nanaimo Track            8.14m   0.5 
 
Event 169  Women 16-17 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   915 Prairie, Manon      97 Nanaimo Track           10.00m  -0.4 
  2   212 Irwin, Lara         98 Pacific Athletic         9.41m  +0.0 
  3   824 White, Belle        97 Cowichan Valley          7.18m  +0.0 
 
Event 169  Women 18-19 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   276 Dass, Nikeisha      96 Alberni Valley           9.73m  +0.0 
  2   277 Kemps, Mackenzie    96 Alberni Valley           9.29m  +0.0 
 
Event 170  Boys 13 Year Olds Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   282 Nahorney, Ty        01 Alberni Valley           8.91m   NWI 
  2   804 Jensen, Ryan        01 Royal City               8.44m   NWI 
  3   229 Ferraro, Jett       01 Nanaimo Track            8.19m   NWI 
 
Event 171  Boys 14-15 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   339 Roman, Braydon      99 NorWesters              12.18m   0.6 
  2   234 Ano, Josiah         99 Nanaimo Track           10.49m   1.0 
  3   887 O'Neill-Bains, Jes  99 Pacific Athletic        10.34m   1.0 
  4   836 Griffiths, Sion     00 Cowichan Valley          9.89m   1.1 
  5   329 Duguid, Angus       00 NorWesters               9.45m  +0.0 
  6   910 Fougner-Rukus, Gri  00 Cowichan Valley          9.14m   0.6 
 
Event 173  Men 16-17 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   275 Mitchell, Rylee     98 Alberni Valley          11.35m   0.3 
  2   239 Clare, Jason        98 Nanaimo Track           11.12m  +0.0 
  3   832 Gundersen, Chase    97 Cowichan Valley         10.72m   0.9 
 
Event 173  Men 75-79 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   357 East, Les           39 Peninsula Track          7.62m   0.5 
 
Event 174  Girls 13 Year Olds Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   257 Dimter, Julia       01 Nanaimo Track            1.51m  
 
Event 175  Girls 14-15 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   931 Martinusen, Christ  99 Pacific Athletic         2.61m  
  2   260 Stewart, Hope       00 Nanaimo Track            2.01m  
  3   265 Andersen, Marina    00 Nanaimo Track            1.91m  
  4   264 Katzberg, Jessica   00 Nanaimo Track            1.61m  
  5   257 Dimter, Julia       01 Nanaimo Track            1.51m  
 
Event 177  Women 15 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   931 Martinusen, Christ  99 Pacific Athletic         2.61m  
 
Event 177  Women 16-17 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   920 Horwood, Nicola     97 Victoria Track           2.61m  
  2   966 Psotka, Andrea      97 Unattached B             2.51m  
  2   800 Weir, Kinsey        97 Royal City               2.51m  
  4   212 Irwin, Lara         98 Pacific Athletic         1.81m  
  5   934 Mitchell, Nika      97 Oak Bay SS               1.71m  
 
Event 177  Women 18-19 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   918 Cole, Lindsay       96 Victoria Track           2.81m  
 
Event 177  Women 45-49 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   917 Craig, Nancy        65 Victoria Track           2.81m  
 
Event 178  Boys 13 Year Olds Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   805 Jones, Maxwell      01 Royal City               1.71m  
  1   229 Ferraro, Jett       01 Nanaimo Track            1.71m  
  3   231 Tozer, Devin        01 Nanaimo Track           J1.71m  
 
Event 179  Boys 14-15 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   233 Boar, Dominic       00 Nanaimo Track            2.31m  
  2   802 Dadson, Emmanuel    00 Royal City               2.11m  
  3   836 Griffiths, Sion     00 Cowichan Valley          1.91m  
 
Event 181  Men 15 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   926 Petruzzelli, Marce  99 Victoria Track           2.71m  
 
Event 181  Men 16-17 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   239 Clare, Jason        98 Nanaimo Track            3.51m  
  2   387 Steberl, Jeremiah   98 Hope Secondary S         2.91m  
 
Event 181  Men 20-34 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   928 Vaesen, Gavin       91 Victoria Track           4.32m  
  2   929 Weiman, Kyle        89 Victoria Track           3.91m  
  3   930 Steele, Sergei      89 Victoria Track           2.71m  
 
Event 181  Men 50-54 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   921 Joe, Howard         63 Victoria Track           3.31m  
 
Event 181  Men 75-79 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   922 Dumas, Gerard       35 Victoria Track           2.21m  
 
Event 182  Girls 10 Year Olds Discus Throw 750 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   311 Wideski, Victoria   04 Kajaks Track            16.21m  
  2   327 Haintz, Kaia        04 Golden Ears              8.93m  
  3   908 Porter, Madison     04 Cowichan Valley          6.79m  
  4   938 Connorton, Maeve    04 Victoria Track           6.29m  
  5   841 Blumel, Margo       04 Cowichan Valley          6.21m  
 
Event 183  Girls 11 Year Olds Discus Throw 750 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   361 Van Den Bulk, Alex  03 Peninsula Track         13.97m  
  2   360 Peterson, Julia     03 Peninsula Track         12.95m  
  3   252 Paugh, Madison      03 Nanaimo Track           12.91m  
  4   942 Nugent, Olivia      03 Victoria Track          12.47m  
  5   958 Lauzon, Jayda       03 Cowichan Valley         12.22m  
  6   808 Kalisch, Milena     03 Royal City              11.91m  
 
Event 184  Girls 12 Year Olds Discus Throw 750 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   333 Rastad, Julia       02 NorWesters              23.75m  
  2   254 Mitchell, Makayla   02 Nanaimo Track           20.79m  
  3   807 Dadson, Michelle    02 Royal City              20.64m  
  4   292 Woolnough, Alena    02 Oceanside Track         19.53m  
  5   293 Morrison, Katherin  02 Oceanside Track         15.26m  
  6   909 Fougner-Rukus, Ree  02 Cowichan Valley         14.17m  
  7   944 Larkin, Mackenzie   02 Victoria Track          13.00m  
  8   341 Roman, Natalia      02 NorWesters              12.45m  
  9   952 Works, Kelsey       02 Victoria Track          11.97m  
 
Event 185  Girls 13 Year Olds Discus Throw 750 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   806 Patry-Smith, Jenev  01 Royal City              29.40m  
  2   211 Haintz, Mateya      01 Unattached B            26.34m  
  3   893 Willett, Abby       01 Pacific Athletic        25.34m  
  4   375 Frederiksen, Gwyne  01 Unattached B            23.05m  
  5   307 Elliott, Libby      01 Oceanside Track         20.59m  
  6   987 Williams, Destanie  01 Comox Valley            15.00m  
  7   291 Terpstra, Rhiannon  01 Oceanside Track         14.04m  
  8   308 Stewart, Amy        01 Oceanside Track         10.50m  
 
Event 186  Girls 14-15 Discus Throw 1 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   321 Wideski, Valerie    99 Kajaks Track            37.02m  
  2   376 Frederiksen, Linds  99 Unattached B            27.12m  
  3   264 Katzberg, Jessica   00 Nanaimo Track           24.74m  
  4   266 Ferraro, Jamie      99 Nanaimo Track           19.70m  
  5   304 Woolnough, Serena   00 Oceanside Track         19.66m  
  6   819 Dewit, Emma         00 Cowichan Valley         18.07m  
  7   261 Metrowich, Julia    00 Nanaimo Track           16.97m  
  8   262 Sayah, Taylor       00 Nanaimo Track           15.22m  
  9   889 Robertson-Ravetch,  00 Pacific Athletic        12.13m  
 --   302 Blyt, Kyra          99 Oceanside Track             ND  
 
Event 188  Women 16-17 Discus Throw 1 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   900 Willing, Tasha      98 Valley Royal            32.73m  
  2   815 Carrothers, Kelsey  98 Pacific Athletic        32.19m  
  3   377 Frederiksen, Mairi  97 Unattached B            29.38m  
  4   948 Davison-O'brien, A  98 Victoria Track          22.61m  
 
Event 188  Women 18-19 Discus Throw 1 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   814 Esser, Agnes        95 Pacific Athletic        50.64m  
 
Event 188  Women 20-34 Discus Throw 1 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   992 Brockway, Jessye    93 Trinity West            21.52m  
 
Event 188  Women 50-54 Discus Throw 1 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   947 Davison, Che        63 Victoria Track          16.49m  
 
Event 190  Boys 10 Year Olds Discus Throw 750 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   221 Veasey, Ryan        04 Nanaimo Track           12.70m  
  2   290 Morrison, Samuel    04 Oceanside Track         10.19m  
  3   860 Barron, Elijah      04 Cowichan Valley          9.83m  
  4   215 Henry, Stirling     04 Nanaimo Track            8.10m  
 
Event 191  Boys 11 Year Olds Discus Throw 750 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   378 Perras, Trent       03 Campbell River          20.02m  
  2   346 Huber, Eric         03 Peninsula Track         16.86m  
  3   946 Seager, Sam         03 Victoria Track          12.54m  
  4   225 Seaman, Jake        03 Nanaimo Track           11.32m  
  5   998 Igbinosa, Stephen   03 Nanaimo Track           10.36m  
 --   945 Seager, Liam        03 Victoria Track              DQ  
 
Event 192  Boys 12 Year Olds Discus Throw 1 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   398 Abbott, Keagen      02 Powell River            19.59m  
  2   228 Katzberg, Ethan     02 Nanaimo Track           18.87m  
  3   227 Heisterman, Keaton  02 Nanaimo Track           16.87m  
  4   883 Ciarniello, Dean    02 Pacific Athletic        16.65m  
  5   294 Bassett, Avi        02 Oceanside Track         15.03m  
  6   379 Hall, Fergus        02 Campbell River          14.71m  
  7   993 Andersen, Ethan     02 Nanaimo Track           14.65m  
 
Event 193  Boys 13 Year Olds Discus Throw 1 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   867 Dewit, Jaden        01 Cowichan Valley         22.31m  
  2   280 Contant, Yanick     01 Alberni Valley          21.69m  
  3   229 Ferraro, Jett       01 Nanaimo Track           20.81m  
  4   231 Tozer, Devin        01 Nanaimo Track           17.83m  
  5   309 Stewart, Shane      01 Oceanside Track         13.73m  
 
Event 194  Boys 14-15 Discus Throw 1 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   301 Elliott, Noah       99 Oceanside Track         38.96m  
  2   892 Vrooman, Keenan     99 Pacific Athletic        30.99m  
  3   353 Sammons, Benjamin   00 Peninsula Track         30.04m  
  4   831 Ogihara-Kertz, Jam  99 Cowichan Valley         23.81m  
  5   910 Fougner-Rukus, Gri  00 Cowichan Valley         18.48m  
  6   853 Pacholuk, Aidan     00 Cowichan Valley         17.70m  
  7   872 Shewchuk, Cody      00 Cowichan Valley         16.04m  
 
Event 196  Men 16-17 Discus Throw 1.5 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   963 Rokic, Mak          97 Oak Bay SS              41.80m  
  2   274 Weegar, Thompson    98 Alberni Valley          41.29m  
  3   818 Willett, Sam        97 Pacific Athletic        41.10m  
  4   209 Szczawinski, Maxwe  98 Unattached B            39.15m  
  5   967 Grewal, Jeewan      97 Valley Royal            33.97m  
  6   911 Hayes, Derek        97 Cowichan Valley         33.31m  
  7   385 Inansci, Jarek      98 Hope Secondary S        24.64m  
 
Event 198  Men 40-44 Discus Throw 2 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   355 Jensen, Carl        72 Peninsula Track         23.01m  
 
Event 200  Men 65-69 Discus Throw 1 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   880 Bannister, Cecil    49 Peninsula Track         25.26m  
  2   356 Auvinen, Peter      47 Peninsula Track         22.41m  
 
Event 200  Men 75-79 Discus Throw 1 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   357 East, Les           39 Peninsula Track         28.95m  
 
Event 201  Girls 10 Year Olds Javelin Throw 400 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   311 Wideski, Victoria   04 Kajaks Track            11.03m  
  2   249 Menard, Carys       04 Nanaimo Track            9.33m  
  3   936 Scott Bouris, Naev  04 Victoria Track           8.23m  
  4   938 Connorton, Maeve    04 Victoria Track           7.83m  
  5   953 Works, Katherine    04 Victoria Track           7.43m  
  6   810 Polanska Richardso  04 Royal City               7.33m  
  7   841 Blumel, Margo       04 Cowichan Valley          6.84m  
 
Event 202  Girls 11 Year Olds Javelin Throw 400 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   253 Lundman, Olivia     03 Nanaimo Track           14.00m  
  2   894 Woods, Delaney      03 Pacific Athletic        11.92m  
  3   361 Van Den Bulk, Alex  03 Peninsula Track         11.56m  
  4   251 Higgins, Paige      03 Nanaimo Track           10.76m  
  5   252 Paugh, Madison      03 Nanaimo Track           10.43m  
  6   942 Nugent, Olivia      03 Victoria Track           9.21m  
  7   954 Randall-Guy, Laure  03 Victoria Track           6.32m  
 
Event 203  Girls 12 Year Olds Javelin Throw 400 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   333 Rastad, Julia       02 NorWesters              22.05m  
  2   909 Fougner-Rukus, Ree  02 Cowichan Valley         21.42m  
  3   255 Mbaoma, Nnya        02 Nanaimo Track           18.95m  
  4   287 Magana, Catalina    02 Oceanside Track         16.39m  
  5   944 Larkin, Mackenzie   02 Victoria Track          15.41m  
  6   284 Chase, Sidney       02 Alberni Valley          13.11m  
  7   341 Roman, Natalia      02 NorWesters              12.66m  
  8   293 Morrison, Katherin  02 Oceanside Track         11.40m  
  9   890 Robertson-Ravetch,  02 Pacific Athletic        10.23m  
 10   951 Wulder, Cleo        02 Victoria Track          10.19m  
 11   359 Jensen, Alyssa      02 Peninsula Track          9.91m  
 12   825 White, Lavender     02 Cowichan Valley          9.35m  
 13   367 O'Flaherty, Caleig  02 NorWesters               9.13m  
 --   952 Works, Kelsey       02 Victoria Track              ND  
 --   988 Kennedy, Angelique  02 Comox Valley                ND  
 
Event 204  Girls 13 Year Olds Javelin Throw 400 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   806 Patry-Smith, Jenev  01 Royal City              31.23m  
  2   893 Willett, Abby       01 Pacific Athletic        24.86m  
  3   375 Frederiksen, Gwyne  01 Unattached B            22.39m  
  4   987 Williams, Destanie  01 Comox Valley            17.43m  
  5   307 Elliott, Libby      01 Oceanside Track         16.59m  
  6   291 Terpstra, Rhiannon  01 Oceanside Track         13.78m  
  7   816 Chin, Ella          01 Pacific Athletic        13.58m  
 
Event 205  Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw 500 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   931 Martinusen, Christ  99 Pacific Athletic        27.59m  
  2   331 Rastad, Emma        99 NorWesters              26.99m  
  3   819 Dewit, Emma         00 Cowichan Valley         21.88m  
  4   265 Andersen, Marina    00 Nanaimo Track           17.49m  
  5   266 Ferraro, Jamie      99 Nanaimo Track           16.96m  
  6   262 Sayah, Taylor       00 Nanaimo Track           14.80m  
  7   889 Robertson-Ravetch,  00 Pacific Athletic        13.99m  
  8   305 Morin-Duncan, Made  00 Oceanside Track         13.06m  
 
Event 207  Women 16-17 Javelin Throw 500 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   815 Carrothers, Kelsey  98 Pacific Athletic        30.33m  
  2   948 Davison-O'brien, A  98 Victoria Track          27.37m  
  3   962 Thomas, Jahniaa     97 Oak Bay SS              26.47m  
  4   961 Roskelly, Morgan    97 Oak Bay SS              25.83m  
  5   269 Morris, Amy         98 Nanaimo Track           16.66m  
 
Event 208  Women 18-19 Javelin Throw 600 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   276 Dass, Nikeisha      96 Alberni Valley          30.72m  
 
Event 209  Women 50-54 Javelin Throw 500 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   947 Davison, Che        63 Victoria Track          17.18m  
  2   364 Murfitt, Anne       59 Peninsula Track         16.64m  
 
Event 210  Women 75-79 Javelin Throw 400 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   365 Morfitt, Peggy      37 Peninsula Track          9.07m  
 
Event 211  Boys 10 Year Olds Javelin Throw 400 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   219 Putz, Jake          04 Nanaimo Track           13.87m  
  2   345 Soellner-Wilson, K  04 Peninsula Track         13.21m  
  3   221 Veasey, Ryan        04 Nanaimo Track           11.76m  
  4   216 King, Adam          04 Nanaimo Track           11.13m  
  5   215 Henry, Stirling     04 Nanaimo Track            8.94m  
  6   290 Morrison, Samuel    04 Oceanside Track          8.72m  
  7   904 Nijjar, Jeevan      04 Cowichan Valley          5.92m  
 
Event 212  Boys 11 Year Olds Javelin Throw 400 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   348 Kirkendale, Liam    03 Peninsula Track         20.01m  
  2   378 Perras, Trent       03 Campbell River          19.74m  
  3   226 Seaman, Ryan        03 Nanaimo Track           17.34m  
  4   848 Willmott, Frazer    03 Cowichan Valley         14.79m  
  5   225 Seaman, Jake        03 Nanaimo Track           13.08m  
  6   347 Johnson, Michael    03 Peninsula Track         12.80m  
  7   346 Huber, Eric         03 Peninsula Track         10.56m  
  8   222 Garraway, Mait      03 Nanaimo Track            9.93m  
  9   223 Schlitz, Brett      03 Nanaimo Track            8.32m  
 --   289 Jackson, Cody       03 Oceanside Track             ND  
 
Event 213  Boys 12 Year Olds Javelin Throw 500 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   228 Katzberg, Ethan     02 Nanaimo Track           25.72m  
  2   883 Ciarniello, Dean    02 Pacific Athletic        25.33m  
  3   349 Hilton, Matteo      02 Peninsula Track         23.67m  
  4   993 Andersen, Ethan     02 Nanaimo Track           23.26m  
  5   837 Stark, Blake        02 Cowichan Valley         20.47m  
 --   850 Fontana, Dreydn     02 Cowichan Valley           FOUL  
 
Event 214  Boys 13 Year Olds Javelin Throw 500 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   867 Dewit, Jaden        01 Cowichan Valley         34.00m  
  2   232 Day, Colby          01 Nanaimo Track           33.44m  
  3   280 Contant, Yanick     01 Alberni Valley          27.91m  
  4   231 Tozer, Devin        01 Nanaimo Track           26.37m  
  5   229 Ferraro, Jett       01 Nanaimo Track           25.16m  
  6   282 Nahorney, Ty        01 Alberni Valley          24.76m  
  7   804 Jensen, Ryan        01 Royal City              21.37m  
 --   886 Nijjer, Uday        01 Pacific Athletic          FOUL  
 --   843 Heyward, Lorne      01 Cowichan Valley           FOUL  
 
Event 215  Boys 14-15 Javelin Throw 600 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   836 Griffiths, Sion     00 Cowichan Valley         36.99m  
  2   301 Elliott, Noah       99 Oceanside Track         34.13m  
  3   353 Sammons, Benjamin   00 Peninsula Track         31.72m  
  4   891 Schafers, James     99 Pacific Athletic        28.04m  
  5   892 Vrooman, Keenan     99 Pacific Athletic        27.55m  
  6   342 Sparling, Tobin     00 NorWesters              27.05m  
  7   884 Jackson, Drew       00 Pacific Athletic        26.99m  
  8   831 Ogihara-Kertz, Jam  99 Cowichan Valley         24.68m  
  9   872 Shewchuk, Cody      00 Cowichan Valley         11.81m  
 
Event 217  Men 16-17 Javelin Throw 700 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   275 Mitchell, Rylee     98 Alberni Valley          45.19m  
  2   911 Hayes, Derek        97 Cowichan Valley         43.10m  
  3   237 Sandri, Isaac       98 Nanaimo Track           37.60m  
  4   385 Inansci, Jarek      98 Hope Secondary S        29.65m  
  5   386 Robinson, Zac       98 Hope Secondary S        28.82m  
  6   387 Steberl, Jeremiah   98 Hope Secondary S        27.92m  
 
Event 220  Men 50-59 Javelin Throw 700 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   902 Griffiths, Dewi     61 Cowichan Valley         31.17m  
 
Event 221  Men 60-69 Javelin Throw 600 g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   356 Auvinen, Peter      47 Peninsula Track         28.46m  
  2   880 Bannister, Cecil    49 Peninsula Track         24.78m  
 
Event 224  Girls 9 Year Olds Shot Put 2 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   358 Hilton, Adrianna    05 Peninsula Track          3.95m  
  2   246 Paugh, Makenna      05 Nanaimo Track            3.74m  
  3   247 Viers, Meghan       05 Nanaimo Track            3.08m  
 
Event 225  Girls 10 Year Olds Shot Put 2 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   311 Wideski, Victoria   04 Kajaks Track             7.33m  
  2   281 Broekhuizen, Jordy  04 Alberni Valley           5.52m  
  3   285 Mcdonald, Malika    04 Alberni Valley           4.37m  
  4   908 Porter, Madison     04 Cowichan Valley          4.20m  
  5   859 Barron, Madison     04 Cowichan Valley          4.02m  
  6   841 Blumel, Margo       04 Cowichan Valley          3.87m  
  7   250 Van Oostrom, Reese  04 Nanaimo Track            3.29m  
  8   953 Works, Katherine    04 Victoria Track           3.14m  
  9   938 Connorton, Maeve    04 Victoria Track           2.84m  
 
Event 226  Girls 11 Year Olds Shot Put 2 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   985 Bhandal, Jasmin     03 Kajaks Track             7.41m  
  2   360 Peterson, Julia     03 Peninsula Track          6.10m  
  3   252 Paugh, Madison      03 Nanaimo Track            5.80m  
  4   865 Wiebe, Macy         03 Cowichan Valley          5.00m  
  5   877 Ellis, Lauren       03 Pacific Athletic         4.51m  
  6   808 Kalisch, Milena     03 Royal City               4.50m  
 
Event 227  Girls 12 Year Olds Shot Put 3 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   333 Rastad, Julia       02 NorWesters               8.17m  
  2   909 Fougner-Rukus, Ree  02 Cowichan Valley          7.77m  
  3   254 Mitchell, Makayla   02 Nanaimo Track            7.63m  
  4   807 Dadson, Michelle    02 Royal City               7.43m  
  5   292 Woolnough, Alena    02 Oceanside Track          5.97m  
  6   944 Larkin, Mackenzie   02 Victoria Track           5.62m  
  7   965 Murray, Paige       02 Pacific Athletic         5.54m  
  8   293 Morrison, Katherin  02 Oceanside Track          5.46m  
  9   988 Kennedy, Angelique  02 Comox Valley             5.03m  
 10   359 Jensen, Alyssa      02 Peninsula Track          4.70m  
 11   890 Robertson-Ravetch,  02 Pacific Athletic         3.67m  
 12   951 Wulder, Cleo        02 Victoria Track           3.55m  
 
Event 228  Girls 13 Year Olds Shot Put 3 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   375 Frederiksen, Gwyne  01 Unattached B             9.23m  
  2   806 Patry-Smith, Jenev  01 Royal City               8.89m  
  3   964 Murray, Marissa     01 Pacific Athletic         8.57m  
  4   257 Dimter, Julia       01 Nanaimo Track            5.72m  
 
Event 229  Girls 14-15 Shot Put 3 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   321 Wideski, Valerie    99 Kajaks Track            11.50m  
  2   331 Rastad, Emma        99 NorWesters               9.89m  
  3   376 Frederiksen, Linds  99 Unattached B             9.69m  
  4   819 Dewit, Emma         00 Cowichan Valley          8.34m  
  5   978 Steen, Cassidy      99 UVIC                     8.26m  
  6   304 Woolnough, Serena   00 Oceanside Track          7.80m  
  7   380 Mcphee, Jaclyn      00 Campbell River           7.52m  
  8   368 Benedict, Lauren    99 Club Rapide              6.96m  
  9   362 Hilton, Anna-Maria  00 Peninsula Track          5.37m  
 10   889 Robertson-Ravetch,  00 Pacific Athletic         5.20m  
 --   823 White, Emerald      00 Cowichan Valley             ND  
 
Event 231  Women 16-17 Shot Put 3 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   900 Willing, Tasha      98 Valley Royal            12.19m  
  2   332 Acosta, Maria       97 NorWesters              12.01m  
  3   815 Carrothers, Kelsey  98 Pacific Athletic        11.10m  
 
Event 232  Women 20-34 Shot Put 4 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   992 Brockway, Jessye    93 Trinity West             5.83m  
 
Event 233  Women 50-54 Shot Put 3 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   947 Davison, Che        63 Victoria Track           8.03m  
 
Event 235  Boys 9 Year Olds Shot Put 2 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   344 Kirkendale, Sean    05 Peninsula Track          4.33m  
  2   845 Whitney, Jack       05 Cowichan Valley          3.74m  
  3   214 Watson, Cody        05 Nanaimo Track            3.70m  
  4   868 Maher, Evan         05 Cowichan Valley          3.54m  
 --   821 Miranda, Kyan       05 Cowichan Valley           FOUL  
 --   833 Ketch, Josh         05 Cowichan Valley           FOUL  
 
Event 236  Boys 10 Year Olds Shot Put 2 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   345 Soellner-Wilson, K  04 Peninsula Track          6.51m  
  2   219 Putz, Jake          04 Nanaimo Track            5.89m  
  3   290 Morrison, Samuel    04 Oceanside Track          4.90m  
  4   860 Barron, Elijah      04 Cowichan Valley          4.35m  
 --   215 Henry, Stirling     04 Nanaimo Track             FOUL  
 
Event 237  Boys 11 Year Olds Shot Put 2 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   378 Perras, Trent       03 Campbell River           7.56m  
  2   346 Huber, Eric         03 Peninsula Track          7.45m  
 
Event 238  Boys 12 Year Olds Shot Put 3 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   398 Abbott, Keagen      02 Powell River             9.62m  
  2   350 Loughnane, Conor    02 Peninsula Track          8.45m  
  3   228 Katzberg, Ethan     02 Nanaimo Track            7.70m  
  4   379 Hall, Fergus        02 Campbell River           7.54m  
  5   883 Ciarniello, Dean    02 Pacific Athletic         7.08m  
  6   993 Andersen, Ethan     02 Nanaimo Track            6.31m  
  7   861 Pacholuk, Emlyn     02 Cowichan Valley          5.10m  
  8   874 Harrison, Noah      02 Cowichan Valley          5.02m  
 
Event 239  Boys 13 Year Olds Shot Put 3 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   229 Ferraro, Jett       01 Nanaimo Track            7.56m  
  2   867 Dewit, Jaden        01 Cowichan Valley          7.46m  
 
Event 240  Boys 14-15 Shot Put 4 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   836 Griffiths, Sion     00 Cowichan Valley         11.04m  
  2   891 Schafers, James     99 Pacific Athletic         9.84m  
  3   342 Sparling, Tobin     00 NorWesters               8.33m  
  4   352 Hopkins, Brennan    00 Peninsula Track          6.26m  
 
Event 242  Men 16-17 Shot Put 5 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   385 Inansci, Jarek      98 Hope Secondary S        10.82m  
 
Event 244  Men 40-44 Shot Put 7.26 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   206 Vannini, Phillip    74 Unattached B            11.25m  
  2   355 Jensen, Carl        72 Peninsula Track          9.72m  
 
Event 245  Men 50-59 Shot Put 6 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   902 Griffiths, Dewi     61 Cowichan Valley          9.19m  
 
Event 246  Men 65-69 Shot Put 5 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   880 Bannister, Cecil    49 Peninsula Track          9.45m  
  2   356 Auvinen, Peter      47 Peninsula Track          8.93m  
 
Event 247  Men 70-79 Shot Put 4 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   357 East, Les           39 Peninsula Track          8.32m  
 
Event 249  Girls 12 Year Olds Hammer Throw 3 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   292 Woolnough, Alena    02 Oceanside Track         14.31m  
 
Event 250  Girls 13 Year Olds Hammer Throw 3 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   211 Haintz, Mateya      01 Unattached B            41.20m  
  2   893 Willett, Abby       01 Pacific Athletic        26.26m  
  3   375 Frederiksen, Gwyne  01 Unattached B            22.23m  
  4   307 Elliott, Libby      01 Oceanside Track         20.21m  
 
Event 251  Girls 14-15 Hammer Throw 3 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   321 Wideski, Valerie    99 Kajaks Track            42.05m  
  2   304 Woolnough, Serena   00 Oceanside Track         28.94m  
  3   264 Katzberg, Jessica   00 Nanaimo Track           26.36m  
 --   376 Frederiksen, Linds  99 Unattached B              FOUL  
 
Event 253  Women 16-17 Hammer Throw 3 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   900 Willing, Tasha      98 Valley Royal            50.89m  
  2   811 Bomford, Lizzie     97 Pacific Athletic        49.15m  
  3   815 Carrothers, Kelsey  98 Pacific Athletic        41.55m  
 
Event 254  Women 18-19 Hammer Throw 4 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   968 Grewal, Manpreet    96 Valley Royal            47.47m  
  2   812 Gmitroski, Krysta   96 Pacific Athletic        43.62m  
  3   813 Neville-Rutherford  96 Pacific Athletic        42.92m  
 
Event 255  Women 50-54 Hammer Throw 3 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   364 Murfitt, Anne       59 Peninsula Track         21.72m  
  2   947 Davison, Che        63 Victoria Track          17.24m  
 
Event 256  Women 75-79 Hammer Throw 2 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   365 Morfitt, Peggy      37 Peninsula Track         16.66m  
 
Event 258  Boys 13 Year Olds Hammer Throw 3 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   984 Bhandal, Iqam       01 Kajaks Track            26.67m  
  2   282 Nahorney, Ty        01 Alberni Valley          16.62m  
  3   835 Cowan, Troy         01 Cowichan Valley         14.76m  
 
Event 259  Boys 14-15 Hammer Throw 4 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   836 Griffiths, Sion     00 Cowichan Valley         32.77m  
  2   303 Austin, Dalton      99 Oceanside Track         24.94m  
  3   283 Wynans, Jonah       00 Alberni Valley          23.36m  
  4   301 Elliott, Noah       99 Oceanside Track         22.62m  
 
Event 261  Men 16-17 Hammer Throw 5 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   818 Willett, Sam        97 Pacific Athletic        61.89m  
  2   967 Grewal, Jeewan      97 Valley Royal            44.69m  
 
Event 262  Men 18-19 Hammer Throw 6 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   881 Stewart, Daniel     95 Unattached B            34.08m  
 
Event 263  Men 20-34 Hammer Throw 7.26 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   957 Keenan, Adam        93 Kamloops Tra            64.60m  
  2   328 Bhandal, Pauljit    94 Kajaks Track            43.24m  
 
Event 264  Men 50-54 Hammer Throw 6 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   902 Griffiths, Dewi     61 Cowichan Valley         31.80m  
 
Event 266  Men 75-79 Hammer Throw 4 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   357 East, Les           39 Peninsula Track         31.75m  
 
Event 345  Women 16-75 Shot Put F11
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   990 Murby, Vanessa      85 Vancouver TH             7.95m   4 kg
 
Event 346  Women 16-75 Discus Throw F11
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   990 Murby, Vanessa      85 Vancouver TH            24.47m   1 kg
 
Event 347  Women 16-75 Javelin Throw F11
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   990 Murby, Vanessa      85 Vancouver TH            16.00m   600 g
 
Event 348  Women 16-75 Shot Put F44 Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   991 Cochrane, Nancy     52 BC Wheelchair            5.09m   4 kg
 
Event 349  Women 16-75 Javelin Throw F44 Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   991 Cochrane, Nancy     52 BC Wheelchair           10.31m   600 g